Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07752 Gnt Coa Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07752 Gnt Coa Special train live running status. 07752 Gnt Coa Special train runs from Falaknuma (FM) to Wadi (WADI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07752 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 07752 Gnt Coa Special from Falaknuma is 05:00. The arrival time to Wadi is . The total distance covered by Gnt Coa Special is 199 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Falaknuma to Wadi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gnt Coa Special - 07752.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Overall delay: 44min
Reached Dharur at 09:11
Refresh
Updated 3hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Huppuguda
1 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
05:06
05:06
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
4 km
05:08
05:08
05:09
05:09
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
5 km
05:11
05:11
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
05:15
05:13
05:20
05:15
5min
-
5min
Vidyanagar
9 km
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
05:22
05:22
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
14 km
05:45
05:45
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
10min
Begampet
19 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
23 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
32 km
06:22
06:22
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
37 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Nagalapalle
47 km
06:43
06:43
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Shankarpalli
58 km
07:50
06:52
07:51
06:54
57min
-
1min
Gullaguda
69 km
08:04
07:23
08:05
07:24
41min
-
1min
Chitgidda
76 km
07:31
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
86 km
08:30
07:55
08:40
08:00
40min
-
10min
Godamgura
95 km
08:56
08:12
08:57
08:13
44min
-
1min
Dharur
108 km
09:11
08:27
09:12
08:28
44min
-
1min
Rukmapur
117 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
128 km
08:50
08:52
43min
-
1min
Mantatti
137 km
09:02
09:03
42min
-
1min
Nawandgi
145 km
09:11
09:12
42min
-
1min
Kurgunta
153 km
09:22
09:23
42min
-
1min
Seram
161 km
09:33
09:35
42min
-
1min
Malkhaid Road
174 km
09:48
09:49
41min
-
1min
Chittapur
183 km
09:59
10:00
41min
-
1min
Wadi
199 km
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

07752 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Gnt Coa Special 07752 running or not?

A. Gnt Coa Special 07752 starts from Falaknuma at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gnt Coa Special 07752 now?

A. Check the location of Gnt Coa Special 07752 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gnt Coa Special 07752 train?

A. The last stop for Gnt Coa Special 07752 train is Wadi(WADI). The train reaches Wadi at