Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07793 Kacheguda - Karimnagar Demu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07793 Kacheguda - Karimnagar Demu Express Special train live running status. 07793 Kacheguda - Karimnagar Demu Express Special train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Peddapalli Jn (PDPL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07793 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 07793 Kacheguda - Karimnagar Demu Express Special from Kacheguda is 06:00. The arrival time to Peddapalli Jn is . The total distance covered by Kacheguda - Karimnagar Demu Express Special is 342 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Peddapalli Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kacheguda - Karimnagar Demu Express Special - 07793.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 8hr 22min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Kamareddi(KMC) to Peddapalli Jn(PDPL) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
7 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
8 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Cavalry Barrcks
14 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
18 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
24 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
32 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Manoharabad
46 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Masaipet
59 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Srinivasa Nagar
59 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
69 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
75 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
85 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Bhiknur
93 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Tippapur
97 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Talmadla
102 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
-
00:00
08:38
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Uppalavai
-
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sirnapalli
-
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Indalvai
-
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dichpalli
-
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
-
10:15
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Armur
-
10:45
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Mortad
-
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Metpalli
-
11:35
11:36
Cancelled
-
-
Koratla
-
11:50
11:51
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampet Jagit
-
12:16
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
Gangadhara
-
12:46
12:47
Cancelled
-
-
Karimnagar
-
13:15
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanabad
-
13:32
13:33
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
342 km
14:20
-
Cancelled
-
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07793 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kacheguda - Karimnagar Demu Express Special 07793 running or not?

A. Kacheguda - Karimnagar Demu Express Special 07793 starts from Kacheguda at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kacheguda - Karimnagar Demu Express Special 07793 now?

A. Check the location of Kacheguda - Karimnagar Demu Express Special 07793 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kacheguda - Karimnagar Demu Express Special 07793 train?

A. The last stop for Kacheguda - Karimnagar Demu Express Special 07793 train is Peddapalli Jn(PDPL). The train reaches Peddapalli Jn at