Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

08744 Itwari - Gondia Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08744 Itwari - Gondia Memu Special train live running status. 08744 Itwari - Gondia Memu Special train runs from NSC Bose Itwari (NITR) to Gondia Jn (G) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08744 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 08744 Itwari - Gondia Memu Special from NSC Bose Itwari is 15:00. The arrival time to Gondia Jn is 17:30. The total distance covered by Itwari - Gondia Memu Special is 126 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from NSC Bose Itwari to Gondia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Itwari - Gondia Memu Special - 08744.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Nsc Bose Itwari at 15:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose Itwari
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Kalamna
2 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
10 km
15:16
15:16
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
2min
Kanhan Jn
14 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
2min
Salwa
20 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Chacher
27 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Tharsa
33 km
15:41
15:41
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
2min
Rewral
39 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Khat
48 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Bhandara Road
58 km
16:04
16:04
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
2min
Koka
66 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Tumsar Road
76 km
16:21
16:21
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
2min
Mundikota
86 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Tirora
96 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Kachewani
103 km
16:47
16:47
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
1min
Gangajhari
111 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Gondia Jn
126 km
17:30
17:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08744 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Itwari - Gondia Memu Special 08744 train running or not?

A. Itwari - Gondia Memu Special 08744 train starts from NSC Bose Itwari at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Itwari - Gondia Memu Special 08744 train now?

A. Check the location of Itwari - Gondia Memu Special 08744 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Itwari - Gondia Memu Special 08744 train?

A. The last stop for Itwari - Gondia Memu Special 08744 train is Gondia Jn(G). The train reaches Gondia Jn at 17:30