Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08756 Itwari - Ramtek Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08756 Itwari - Ramtek Memu Special train live running status. 08756 Itwari - Ramtek Memu Special train runs from NSC Bose Itwari (NITR) to Ramtek (RTK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08756 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 08756 Itwari - Ramtek Memu Special from NSC Bose Itwari is 05:40. The arrival time to Ramtek is . The total distance covered by Itwari - Ramtek Memu Special is 38 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from NSC Bose Itwari to Ramtek. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Itwari - Ramtek Memu Special - 08756.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
On Time
Crossed NSC Bose Itwari at 05:40
Refresh
Updated 6hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
NSC Bose Itwari
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
1
Source
KALAMNA
2 km
05:50
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
10 km
05:59
06:01
5min
-
2min
Kanhan Jn
14 km
06:06
06:08
10min
-
2min
Dumri Khurd P H
26 km
06:18
06:20
16min
1
2min
AMDI HALT
32 km
06:24
06:25
15min
1
1min
Ramtek
38 km
06:55
Destination
3min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08756 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Itwari - Ramtek Memu Special 08756 train running or not?

A. Itwari - Ramtek Memu Special 08756 train starts from NSC Bose Itwari at 05:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Itwari - Ramtek Memu Special 08756 train now?

A. Check the location of Itwari - Ramtek Memu Special 08756 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Itwari - Ramtek Memu Special 08756 train?

A. The last stop for Itwari - Ramtek Memu Special 08756 train is Ramtek(RTK). The train reaches Ramtek at