Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09026 Dnr Bl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09026 Dnr Bl Spl train live running status. 09026 Dnr Bl Spl train runs from Danapur (DNR) to Valsad (BL) on Tue. 09026 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 09026 Dnr Bl Spl from Danapur is 22:03. The arrival time to Valsad is 07:36. The total distance covered by Dnr Bl Spl is 1650 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Danapur to Valsad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dnr Bl Spl - 09026.
Tuesday
18-06-2024
Overall delay: 10hr 6min
Reached Valsad at 07:36
Refresh
Updated 9hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
22:03
14:30
7hr 33min
2
Source
Ara Jn
40 km
22:52
15:05
22:55
15:07
7hr 48min
2
3min
Buxar
109 km
00:02
16:15
00:04
16:17
7hr 47min
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
203 km
01:18
17:55
01:44
18:05
7hr 39min
6
26min
Prayagrajcheoki
346 km
04:29
20:55
04:37
21:00
7hr 37min
3
8min
Manikpur
438 km
06:06
23:55
06:09
23:57
6hr 12min
1
3min
Satna
516 km
08:28
01:30
08:33
01:35
6hr 58min
1
5min
Katni
614 km
10:37
04:20
10:42
04:25
6hr 17min
5
5min
Jabalpur
705 km
12:24
06:00
12:43
06:10
6hr 33min
1
19min
Itarsi Jn
950 km
18:36
10:00
18:41
10:10
8hr 31min
4
5min
Khandwa
1133 km
20:23
12:43
20:24
12:45
7hr 39min
1
1min
Bhusaval Jn
1257 km
21:54
15:10
21:55
15:15
6hr 40min
2
1min
Nandurbar
1431 km
02:40
18:00
02:44
18:10
8hr 34min
1
4min
Bhestan
1591 km
06:25
20:30
06:42
20:35
10hr 7min
1
17min
Valsad
1650 km
07:36
21:30
Destination
10hr 6min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dnr Bl Spl 09026 train running or not?

A. Dnr Bl Spl 09026 train starts from Danapur at 22:03. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dnr Bl Spl 09026 train now?

A. Check the location of Dnr Bl Spl 09026 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dnr Bl Spl 09026 train?

A. The last stop for Dnr Bl Spl 09026 train is Valsad(BL). The train reaches Valsad at 07:36