Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09030Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Yesterday
27-10-2021
Today
28-10-2021
Tomorrow
29-10-2021
Saturday
30-10-2021
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
6
Source
Maninagar
3 km
20:54
20:54
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
45 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
22:27
22:27
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
23:24
23:24
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
198 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
2min
Surat
229 km
00:32
00:32
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
259 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
298 km
01:56
01:56
02:01
02:01
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
324 km
02:34
02:34
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
406 km
03:35
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
463 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Andheri
475 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
481 km
05:25
05:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination