more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09042Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
19-09-2021
Tomorrow
21-09-2021
Yet to start from Ghazipur City at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 5hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghazipur City
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Aunrihar Jn
39 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Dobhi
60 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Jaunpur Jn
97 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Mariahu
122 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
2min
Janghai Jn
152 km
23:06
23:06
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
211 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
406 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
545 km
05:45
05:45
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
5min
Shamshabad Town
653 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
681 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Bayana Jn
764 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
797 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
841 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
905 km
12:32
12:32
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
5min
Kota Jn
1013 km
13:45
13:45
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
10min
Ramganj Mandi
1085 km
14:40
14:40
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
1279 km
17:40
17:40
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
20min
Vadodara Jn
1540 km
21:43
21:43
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
1611 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1670 km
23:39
23:39
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
1739 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
1765 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1903 km
03:24
03:24
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
1922 km
04:15
04:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination