more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09070Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Overall delay: 11min
Crossed Viramgam Jn at 23:49
Refresh
Updated 5hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
Source
Bhadohi
44 km
22:40
22:31
22:42
22:33
9min
-
2min
Janghai Jn
74 km
23:17
23:06
23:19
23:08
11min
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
134 km
00:16
00:40
01:04
00:50
14min
-
48min
Kanpur Central
329 km
04:04
03:25
04:13
03:30
43min
-
9min
Tundla Jn
560 km
06:56
06:50
06:59
06:55
4min
-
3min
Agra Fort
583 km
07:35
07:25
07:43
07:30
13min
-
8min
Gangapur City
744 km
09:50
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
15min
Sawai Madhopur
808 km
10:52
10:50
10:59
10:55
4min
-
7min
Kota Jn
916 km
12:12
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
28min
Nagda Jn
1141 km
15:15
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
27min
Ratlam Jn
1182 km
16:43
16:25
16:35
On Time
-
1432min
Vadodara Jn
1443 km
20:14
20:20
20:33
20:30
3min
-
19min
Anand Jn
1479 km
21:17
21:05
21:19
21:07
12min
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1543 km
22:27
22:30
22:41
22:40
1min
-
14min
Viramgam Jn
1608 km
23:44
23:36
23:49
23:38
11min
-
5min
Surendranagar
1674 km
00:39
00:41
On Time
1
2min
Rajkot Jn
1790 km
02:32
02:37
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
1866 km
03:50
03:52
On Time
4
2min
Jamnagar
1874 km
04:04
04:09
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
1929 km
04:57
04:59
On Time
-
2min
Dwarka
2013 km
06:07
06:07
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
5min
Okha
2042 km
07:45
07:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination