Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09119Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
24-10-2021
On Time
Reached Kevadiya at 03:00
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
136 km
05:24
01:18
05:42
01:20
4hr 22min
-
18min
Cuddapah
262 km
07:24
03:08
07:28
03:10
4hr 18min
-
4min
Guntakal Jn
446 km
09:54
06:25
10:24
06:30
3hr 54min
-
30min
Raichur
568 km
11:52
08:18
11:56
08:20
3hr 36min
-
4min
Solapur Jn
826 km
16:02
12:20
12:25
On Time
-
1223min
Pune Jn
1088 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1226 km
19:27
19:30
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
1271 km
20:25
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
1392 km
21:51
21:53
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
1419 km
22:19
22:21
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1487 km
23:17
23:22
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
1617 km
01:00
01:15
On Time
-
15min
Kevadiya
1701 km
03:00
03:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Kevadiya information
Popular Trains from Chennai to Kevadiya
Chennai to Kevadiya Trains Running Status