Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09193 St Krmi Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09193 St Krmi Spl train live running status. 09193 St Krmi Spl train runs from Surat (ST) to Jaynagar (JYG) on Thu. 09193 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 09193 St Krmi Spl from Surat is . The arrival time to Jaynagar is . The total distance covered by St Krmi Spl is 2078 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surat to Jaynagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of St Krmi Spl - 09193.
Yet to start from Surat at
Refresh
Updated 154hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
20:30
On Time
-
Source
Udhna Jn
5 km
20:45
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Chalthan
16 km
21:05
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Bardoli
31 km
21:25
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Nandurbar
161 km
23:45
23:55
On Time
-
10min
Bhusaval Jn
336 km
03:43
03:48
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
459 km
06:18
06:23
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
642 km
09:23
09:33
On Time
-
10min
Rani Kamalapati
735 km
11:18
11:28
On Time
-
10min
Bina Jn
879 km
14:08
14:18
On Time
-
10min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1032 km
17:18
17:28
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
1253 km
21:28
21:38
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
1448 km
01:38
01:48
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
1537 km
03:33
03:38
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1600 km
05:18
05:28
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
1694 km
06:58
07:03
On Time
-
5min
Ara Jn
1763 km
08:03
08:08
On Time
-
5min
Patna Jn
1812 km
09:08
09:18
On Time
-
10min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1857 km
10:48
10:53
On Time
-
5min
Mokameh Jn
1901 km
12:23
12:28
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
1922 km
13:58
14:03
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
1973 km
15:03
15:08
On Time
-
5min
Darbhanga Jn
2010 km
15:53
15:58
On Time
-
5min
Madhubani
2047 km
16:43
16:48
On Time
-
5min
Jaynagar
2078 km
17:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09193 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is St Krmi Spl 09193 train running or not?

A. St Krmi Spl 09193 train starts from Surat at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is St Krmi Spl 09193 train now?

A. Check the location of St Krmi Spl 09193 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for St Krmi Spl 09193 train?

A. The last stop for St Krmi Spl 09193 train is Jaynagar(JYG). The train reaches Jaynagar at