more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09325Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 09325 train live running status at ixigo. Ind Amritsar Spl runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Amritsar Jn (ASR) and covers 25 stations. The scheduled departure time for Ind Amritsar Spl MAIL_EXPRESS from Indore Jn Bg is 19:45 and the arrival time to Amritsar Jn is 21:00. This IRCTC train and runs on Tue, Fri. The total distance covered by 09325 train is 1336 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Tuesday
13-04-2021
Today
16-04-2021
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 19:45
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
42 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
2
2min
Maksi
78 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
1
2min
Shajapur
106 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
1
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
194 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
1
2min
Ruthiyai
271 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Guna
292 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Shivpuri
394 km
03:35
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
1
2min
Gwalior
519 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
4
5min
Agra Cantt
638 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
691 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Faridabad
804 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
2
2min
H Nizamuddin
825 km
11:25
11:25
11:40
11:40
On Time
2
15min
Ghaziabad
852 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
1
2min
Meerut City
899 km
13:02
13:02
13:04
13:04
On Time
3
2min
Muzaffarnagar
955 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
1
2min
Deoband
979 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
2
2min
Saharanpur
1013 km
15:00
15:00
15:10
15:10
On Time
4
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
1043 km
15:36
15:36
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1094 km
16:30
16:30
16:50
16:50
On Time
6
20min
Sirhind Jn
1147 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1208 km
18:25
18:25
18:35
18:35
On Time
4
10min
Jalandhar City
1265 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
5min
Beas
1301 km
20:10
20:10
20:12
20:12
On Time
1
2min
Amritsar Jn
1343 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
5
Destination