Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09341 Nad Bina Spl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09341 Nad Bina Spl Exp train live running status. 09341 Nad Bina Spl Exp train runs from Nagda Jn (NAD) to Bina Jn (BINA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09341 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 09341 Nad Bina Spl Exp from Nagda Jn is 11:10. The arrival time to Bina Jn is 22:00. The total distance covered by Nad Bina Spl Exp is 429 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagda Jn to Bina Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nad Bina Spl Exp - 09341.
Friday
03-02-2023
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Nagda Jn at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagda Jn
-
Source
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
Source
Piploda Bagla
11 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Unhel
18 km
11:33
11:33
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
1min
Palsora Makrawa
27 km
11:43
11:43
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
1min
Aslaoda
35 km
11:53
11:53
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
1min
Naikheri
44 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Ujjain Jn
55 km
12:25
12:25
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
10min
Pingleshwar
64 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Tajpur
71 km
12:56
12:56
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
1min
Shivpura
80 km
13:05
13:05
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
1min
Tarana Road
87 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Maksi
96 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Siroliya
106 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
Chauhani
112 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
1min
Shajapur
124 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Sarangpur
151 km
14:31
14:31
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
2min
Parhana Mau
161 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Udyan Kheri
170 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Pachor Road
183 km
15:09
15:09
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
213 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
2min
Sndrya Kachari
223 km
15:49
15:49
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
2min
Chachaura Bngj
243 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Kumbhraj
266 km
16:27
16:27
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
2min
Raghogarh
281 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Vijay Pur
284 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
2min
Ruthiyai
290 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Mahugarha
303 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Guna
310 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Maban
316 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Pagara
324 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Pilighat
330 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
339 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
2min
Ratikheda
347 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
354 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Hinotiapplkheda
363 km
19:17
19:17
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
2min
Orr
367 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
2min
Rahatwas
372 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Pipraigaon
381 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
392 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
400 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Kanjiya
408 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Semarkheri
416 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
Mahadeokhedi
421 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
429 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09341 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nad Bina Spl Exp 09341 train running or not?

A. Nad Bina Spl Exp 09341 train starts from Nagda Jn at 11:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nad Bina Spl Exp 09341 train now?

A. Check the location of Nad Bina Spl Exp 09341 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nad Bina Spl Exp 09341 train?

A. The last stop for Nad Bina Spl Exp 09341 train is Bina Jn(BINA). The train reaches Bina Jn at 22:00