Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09344 Pnbe Dadn Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09344 Pnbe Dadn Spl train live running status. 09344 Pnbe Dadn Spl train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) on Fri. 09344 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 09344 Pnbe Dadn Spl from Patna Jn is 02:36. The arrival time to Dr Ambedkar Ngr is . The total distance covered by Pnbe Dadn Spl is 1307 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Dr Ambedkar Ngr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Dadn Spl - 09344.
Overall delay: 3hr 53min
Crossed Fatehabad Ch.jn at 02:05
Refresh
Updated 42hr 25min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Lakshmibai Ngr(LMNR) to Dr Ambedkar Ngr(DADN) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
02:36
21:30
5hr 6min
4
Source
Danapur
10 km
03:00
21:54
03:02
21:56
5hr 6min
1
2min
Ara Jn
50 km
03:41
22:40
03:43
22:42
5hr 1min
2
2min
Buxar
118 km
04:29
23:44
04:31
23:46
4hr 45min
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
212 km
06:14
01:55
06:19
02:00
4hr 19min
6
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
356 km
08:51
04:40
08:56
04:45
4hr 11min
3
5min
Manikpur
448 km
10:53
07:00
11:13
07:05
4hr 8min
1
5min
Satna
525 km
12:48
08:00
13:01
08:07
4hr 54min
1
7min
Katni Murwara
625 km
15:23
10:00
15:40
10:10
5hr 30min
1
10min
Damoh
734 km
17:11
12:10
17:27
12:12
5hr 15min
1
2min
Saugor
812 km
18:52
13:27
19:01
13:32
5hr 29min
2
5min
Bina Jn
886 km
20:24
16:00
20:39
16:10
4hr 29min
1
10min
Vidisha
971 km
21:46
17:00
21:53
17:10
4hr 43min
2
10min
S Hirdaramnagar
1033 km
23:11
19:03
23:13
19:05
4hr 8min
1
2min
Maksi
1166 km
00:42
21:00
00:49
21:02
3hr 47min
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
1207 km
01:29
21:35
01:33
21:40
3hr 53min
6
5min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
1247 km
01:58
22:10
Destination
3hr 48min
-
Destination
Indore Jn Bg
1286 km
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
1
-
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
1307 km
23:55
-
Cancelled
-
-
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09344 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Dadn Spl 09344 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Dadn Spl 09344 train starts from Patna Jn at 02:36. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Dadn Spl 09344 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Dadn Spl 09344 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Dadn Spl 09344 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Dadn Spl 09344 train is Dr Ambedkar Ngr(DADN). The train reaches Dr Ambedkar Ngr at