Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09351 Ujjain - Indore Express Special (via Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj) (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09351 Ujjain - Indore Express Special (via Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj) (unreserved) train live running status. 09351 Ujjain - Indore Express Special (via Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj) (unreserved) train runs from Ujjain Jn (UJN) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09351 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 09351 Ujjain - Indore Express Special (via Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj) (unreserved) from Ujjain Jn is 06:05. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 08:18. The total distance covered by Ujjain - Indore Express Special (via Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj) (unreserved) is 62 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ujjain Jn to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ujjain - Indore Express Special (via Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj) (unreserved) - 09351.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Overall delay: 23min
Reached Indore Jn Bg at 08:18
Refresh
Updated 5hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ujjain Jn
-
Source
06:05
06:00
5min
2
Source
Chintaman Ganes
5 km
06:18
06:10
06:19
06:12
7min
1
1min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
22 km
06:36
06:32
06:41
06:34
7min
1
5min
AJNOD
34 km
06:53
07:08
07:23
07:10
13min
1
30min
Balauda Takun
40 km
07:29
07:19
07:30
07:20
10min
1
1min
Palia
47 km
07:36
07:27
07:38
07:29
9min
1
2min
Lakshmibai Ngr
58 km
07:50
07:41
08:08
07:43
25min
1
18min
Indore Jn Bg
62 km
08:18
07:55
Destination
23min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09351 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ujjain - Indore Express Special (via Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj) (unreserved) 09351 train running or not?

A. Ujjain - Indore Express Special (via Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj) (unreserved) 09351 train starts from Ujjain Jn at 06:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ujjain - Indore Express Special (via Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj) (unreserved) 09351 train now?

A. Check the location of Ujjain - Indore Express Special (via Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj) (unreserved) 09351 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ujjain - Indore Express Special (via Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj) (unreserved) 09351 train?

A. The last stop for Ujjain - Indore Express Special (via Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj) (unreserved) 09351 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 08:18