Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09456Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Bhuj at 20:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
20:15
20:15
On Time
1
Source
Anjar
42 km
20:49
20:49
20:51
20:51
On Time
1
2min
Adipur
49 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
2
2min
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
21:20
21:20
21:35
21:35
On Time
1
15min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
22:07
22:07
22:09
22:09
On Time
1
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
22:30
22:30
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
2min
Halvad
196 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Dhrangdhra
227 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
293 km
01:19
01:19
01:21
01:21
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
358 km
02:45
02:45
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
15min
Anand Jn
423 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
458 km
04:43
04:43
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
529 km
05:41
05:41
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
538 km
05:52
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
2min
Surat
588 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
617 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
657 km
08:04
08:04
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
683 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
821 km
10:38
10:38
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
4min
Bandra Terminus
840 km
11:45
11:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination