more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09456Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Yesterday
31-07-2021
Today
01-08-2021
Tomorrow
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Bhuj at 20:17
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
20:17
20:15
2min
-
Source
Anjar
42 km
20:49
20:47
20:50
20:49
2min
1
1min
Adipur
49 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
2
2min
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
21:20
21:20
21:45
21:45
On Time
1
25min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
22:14
22:14
22:16
22:16
On Time
1
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
3
2min
Dhrangdhra
227 km
00:11
00:11
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
293 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
358 km
02:45
02:45
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
20min
Anand Jn
423 km
04:02
04:02
04:04
04:04
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
458 km
04:43
04:43
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
529 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
538 km
05:59
05:59
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
2min
Surat
588 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
617 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
657 km
08:04
08:04
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
683 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
821 km
10:51
10:51
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
840 km
11:45
11:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination