Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09515 Kanalus - Porbandar Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09515 Kanalus - Porbandar Passenger Special train live running status. 09515 Kanalus - Porbandar Passenger Special train runs from Kanalas Jn (KNLS) to Porbandar (PBR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09515 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 09515 Kanalus - Porbandar Passenger Special from Kanalas Jn is 14:30. The arrival time to Porbandar is 16:45. The total distance covered by Kanalus - Porbandar Passenger Special is 105 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanalas Jn to Porbandar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kanalus - Porbandar Passenger Special - 09515.
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Yet to start from Kanalas Jn at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 4hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanalas Jn
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Lalpur Jam
16 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Gop Jam
34 km
15:07
15:07
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
1min
Bhanvad
53 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Jashapar
66 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Wansjaliya
71 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Tarsai
75 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Sakhpur
78 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Rana Bordi
80 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Ranavav
91 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Porbandar
105 km
16:45
16:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09515 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kanalus - Porbandar Passenger Special 09515 train running or not?

A. Kanalus - Porbandar Passenger Special 09515 train starts from Kanalas Jn at 14:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kanalus - Porbandar Passenger Special 09515 train now?

A. Check the location of Kanalus - Porbandar Passenger Special 09515 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kanalus - Porbandar Passenger Special 09515 train?

A. The last stop for Kanalus - Porbandar Passenger Special 09515 train is Porbandar(PBR). The train reaches Porbandar at 16:45
Kanalus to Porbandar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kanalus to Porbandar