Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09533 Sunr Bvc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09533 Sunr Bvc Spl train live running status. 09533 Sunr Bvc Spl train runs from Surendranagar (SUNR) to Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09533 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 09533 Sunr Bvc Spl from Surendranagar is 09:50. The arrival time to Bhavnagar Trmus is 14:05. The total distance covered by Sunr Bvc Spl is 169 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surendranagar to Bhavnagar Trmus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sunr Bvc Spl - 09533.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Surendranagar at 09:50
Refresh
Updated 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surendranagar
-
Source
09:50
09:50
On Time
4
Source
Surendranagar G
2 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
1
1min
Joravarnagar
5 km
10:01
10:01
10:02
10:02
On Time
1
1min
WADHWAN CITY
8 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
1
1min
Limbdi
28 km
10:23
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
1
1min
Chuda
39 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
1
1min
Ranpur
55 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
1
1min
Botad Jn
77 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
1
5min
Lathidad
88 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
1
1min
Ningala JN
95 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
3
1min
Alampur
103 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
3
1min
Ujalvav
110 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
1
1min
Dhola Jn
120 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
1
5min
Sanosra
131 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
3
1min
Songadh
141 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
1
1min
Sihor Gujarat
149 km
12:48
12:48
12:49
12:49
On Time
1
1min
Kodiyar Mandir
154 km
12:56
12:56
12:57
12:57
On Time
1
1min
Vartej
159 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
1min
Bhavanagar Para
167 km
13:21
13:21
13:22
13:22
On Time
1
1min
Bhavnagar Trmus
169 km
14:05
14:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sunr Bvc Spl 09533 train running or not?

A. Sunr Bvc Spl 09533 train starts from Surendranagar at 09:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sunr Bvc Spl 09533 train now?

A. Check the location of Sunr Bvc Spl 09533 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sunr Bvc Spl 09533 train?

A. The last stop for Sunr Bvc Spl 09533 train is Bhavnagar Trmus(BVC). The train reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 14:05