Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09544 Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09544 Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special train live running status. 09544 Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special train runs from Dungarpur (DNRP) to Asarva Jn (ASV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 09544 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 09544 Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special from Dungarpur is 14:50. The arrival time to Asarva Jn is 19:15. The total distance covered by Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special is 179 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dungarpur to Asarva Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special - 09544.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Yet to start from Dungarpur at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 1hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dungarpur
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
Source
Shalashah Thana
7 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Bechhiwara
21 km
15:21
15:21
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
1min
Jo Jagabor
33 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Lusadiya
41 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
Shamlaji Road
52 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Raigadh Road
70 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Viravada
81 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
1min
Himmatnagar
94 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Hapa Road
100 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Sonasan
108 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Prantij
116 km
17:26
17:26
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
2min
Khari Amrapur
122 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Talod
128 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Kherol
134 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Rakhiyal
140 km
17:59
17:59
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
2min
Jaliya Math
145 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Nandol Dehegam
153 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Dabhoda
160 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Medra
166 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Naroda
173 km
18:39
18:39
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
2min
Sardargram
175 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Sahijpur
176 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Asarva Jn
179 km
19:15
19:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

09544 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special 09544 running or not?

A. Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special 09544 starts from Dungarpur at 14:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special 09544 now?

A. Check the location of Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special 09544 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special 09544 train?

A. The last stop for Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special 09544 train is Asarva Jn(ASV). The train reaches Asarva Jn at 19:15
Dungarpur to Ahmedabad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dungarpur to Ahmedabad