Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09544 Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09544 Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special train live running status. 09544 Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special train runs from Dungarpur (DNRP) to Asarva Jn (ASV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 09544 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 09544 Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special from Dungarpur is . The arrival time to Asarva Jn is 18:51. The total distance covered by Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special is 179 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dungarpur to Asarva Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special - 09544.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Khari Amrapur at 17:31
Refresh
Updated 2hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dungarpur
-
Source
14:50
On Time
1
Source
Shalashah Thana
7 km
14:57
14:58
On Time
-
-
Bechhiwara
21 km
15:16
15:17
On Time
-
-
Jo Jagabor
33 km
15:28
15:29
On Time
-
-
Lusadiya
41 km
15:37
15:38
On Time
-
-
Shamlaji Road
52 km
15:49
15:50
On Time
-
-
Raigadh Road
70 km
16:11
16:12
On Time
-
-
Viravada
81 km
16:37
16:38
On Time
-
-
Himmatnagar
94 km
16:58
17:00
On Time
1
-
Hapa Road
100 km
17:06
17:07
On Time
-
-
Sonasan
108 km
17:14
17:15
On Time
-
-
Prantij
116 km
17:23
17:25
On Time
-
-
Khari Amrapur
122 km
17:31
17:31
17:37
17:32
On Time
-
6min
Talod
128 km
17:43
17:38
17:45
17:40
5min
-
2min
Kherol
134 km
17:49
17:45
17:50
17:46
4min
-
1min
Rakhiyal
140 km
17:54
17:54
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
2min
Jaliya Math
145 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Nandol Dehegam
153 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
Dabhoda
160 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Medra
166 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
1min
Naroda
173 km
18:34
18:34
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
2min
Sardargram
175 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Sahijpur
176 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Asarva Jn
179 km
18:51
19:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09544 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special 09544 train running or not?

A. Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special 09544 train starts from Dungarpur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special 09544 train now?

A. Check the location of Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special 09544 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special 09544 train?

A. The last stop for Dungarpur - Asarva Demu Special 09544 train is Asarva Jn(ASV). The train reaches Asarva Jn at 18:51
Dungarpur to Ahmedabad Trains Running Status