Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09544 Chittaurgarh - Asarva Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09544 Chittaurgarh - Asarva Demu Special train live running status. 09544 Chittaurgarh - Asarva Demu Special train runs from Chittaurgarh (COR) to Asarva Jn (ASV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09544 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 09544 Chittaurgarh - Asarva Demu Special from Chittaurgarh is 08:54. The arrival time to Asarva Jn is 18:57. The total distance covered by Chittaurgarh - Asarva Demu Special is 409 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chittaurgarh to Asarva Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chittaurgarh - Asarva Demu Special - 09544.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Yesterday
15-04-2024
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Asarva Jn at 18:57
Refresh
Updated 4hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chittaurgarh
-
Source
08:54
08:50
4min
3
Source
Ghosunda
11 km
09:07
09:13
09:14
09:14
On Time
1
7min
Netawal
18 km
09:15
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
1
1min
Pandoli
25 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
1
1min
Kapasan
35 km
09:42
09:40
09:43
09:42
1min
1
1min
Bhupalsagar
45 km
09:54
09:52
09:55
09:53
2min
1
1min
Fatehnagar
58 km
10:08
10:04
10:10
10:06
4min
1
2min
Mavli Jn
71 km
10:21
10:30
10:36
10:35
1min
2
15min
Bhimal
78 km
10:45
10:43
10:46
10:44
2min
1
1min
KHEMLI
89 km
10:58
10:54
11:09
10:55
14min
1
11min
Debari
99 km
11:18
11:10
11:19
11:11
8min
1
1min
Ranapratapnagar
109 km
11:31
11:28
11:33
11:30
3min
2
2min
Udaipur City
113 km
11:40
11:40
11:51
11:50
1min
1
11min
Umra
124 km
12:04
12:02
12:05
12:03
2min
2
1min
Kharwa Chanda
138 km
12:18
12:17
12:19
12:18
1min
-
1min
Zawar
155 km
12:39
12:35
12:44
12:37
7min
1
5min
PADLA
163 km
12:53
12:46
12:54
12:47
7min
1
1min
Jai Samand Road
177 km
13:04
12:58
13:05
13:00
5min
1
1min
Sur Khand Ka Kh
190 km
13:19
13:13
13:20
13:14
6min
1
1min
SEMARI
198 km
13:25
13:22
13:26
13:23
3min
1
1min
KUNDALGARH
204 km
13:33
13:30
13:34
13:31
3min
1
1min
Rikhabdev Road
212 km
13:56
13:39
13:57
13:41
16min
1
1min
KOTANA
222 km
14:09
13:53
14:10
13:54
16min
1
1min
Dungarpur
230 km
14:15
14:10
14:20
14:20
On Time
1
5min
Shalashah Thana
237 km
14:35
14:30
14:36
14:31
5min
1
1min
SHRI BHAVNATH
245 km
14:44
14:39
14:45
14:40
5min
1
1min
BECHHIWARA
252 km
14:54
14:50
14:55
14:51
4min
1
1min
Jo Jagabor
263 km
15:07
15:03
15:08
15:04
4min
1
1min
Lusadiya
271 km
15:18
15:12
15:19
15:13
6min
1
1min
Shamlaji Road
282 km
15:31
15:24
15:32
15:25
7min
1
1min
SUNAK
293 km
15:42
15:35
15:43
15:36
7min
1
1min
Raigadh Road
300 km
15:53
15:50
15:54
15:51
3min
1
1min
VANTADA
311 km
16:05
16:02
16:13
16:03
10min
1
8min
Himmatnagar
324 km
16:25
16:55
17:01
17:00
1min
1
36min
Hapa Road
330 km
17:06
17:05
17:07
17:06
1min
1
1min
SONASAN
338 km
17:16
17:11
17:17
17:12
5min
-
1min
Prantij
346 km
17:25
17:19
17:27
17:20
7min
1
2min
Khari Amrapur
352 km
17:33
17:26
17:34
17:27
7min
1
1min
Talod
358 km
17:41
17:33
17:42
17:34
8min
1
1min
KHEROL
364 km
17:47
17:39
17:48
17:40
8min
1
1min
RAKHIYAL
370 km
18:00
17:47
18:01
17:48
13min
-
1min
Jaliya Math
375 km
18:04
17:52
18:05
17:53
12min
1
1min
Nandol Dehegam
383 km
18:17
18:00
18:18
18:01
17min
-
1min
DABHODA
390 km
18:27
18:08
18:28
18:09
19min
1
1min
MEDRA
396 km
18:33
18:14
18:34
18:15
19min
1
1min
Naroda
403 km
18:41
18:21
18:42
18:22
20min
1
1min
Sardargram
405 km
18:43
18:24
18:44
18:25
19min
1
1min
SAHIJPUR
406 km
18:46
18:27
18:47
18:28
19min
1
1min
Asarva Jn
409 km
18:57
18:55
Destination
2min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09544 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Chittaurgarh - Asarva Demu Special 09544 train running or not?

A. Chittaurgarh - Asarva Demu Special 09544 train starts from Chittaurgarh at 08:54. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chittaurgarh - Asarva Demu Special 09544 train now?

A. Check the location of Chittaurgarh - Asarva Demu Special 09544 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chittaurgarh - Asarva Demu Special 09544 train?

A. The last stop for Chittaurgarh - Asarva Demu Special 09544 train is Asarva Jn(ASV). The train reaches Asarva Jn at 18:57