Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09657 Aii Dd Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09657 Aii Dd Sf Spl train live running status. 09657 Aii Dd Sf Spl train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Daund Jn (DD) on Sun. 09657 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 09657 Aii Dd Sf Spl from Ajmer Jn is . The arrival time to Daund Jn is . The total distance covered by Aii Dd Sf Spl is 1243 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Daund Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Dd Sf Spl - 09657.
Yesterday
21-07-2024
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at
Refresh
Updated 83hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
19:55
On Time
-
Source
Nasirabad
24 km
20:20
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Bijainagar
66 km
20:49
20:51
On Time
-
2min
Bhilwara
132 km
21:50
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Chittaurgarh
186 km
23:05
23:15
On Time
-
10min
Nimach
242 km
00:05
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Mandasor
291 km
00:57
00:59
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
375 km
03:05
03:15
On Time
-
10min
Dahod
489 km
04:42
04:44
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
563 km
06:00
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
637 km
07:03
07:13
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
707 km
08:06
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Surat
766 km
08:59
09:04
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
834 km
10:01
10:03
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
858 km
10:23
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Boisar
929 km
11:25
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
981 km
12:22
12:27
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
1048 km
13:40
13:45
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
1104 km
15:43
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
1168 km
16:50
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
1243 km
18:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Aii Dd Sf Spl 09657 train running or not?

A. Aii Dd Sf Spl 09657 train starts from Ajmer Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Dd Sf Spl 09657 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Dd Sf Spl 09657 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Dd Sf Spl 09657 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Dd Sf Spl 09657 train is Daund Jn(DD). The train reaches Daund Jn at