more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09804Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Arrived 10min early
Reached Kota Jn at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 4hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
Source
Udhampur
24 km
22:43
22:37
22:46
22:39
7min
1
3min
Jammu Tawi
77 km
23:50
23:45
00:02
23:55
On Time
1
12min
Kathua
153 km
01:09
00:55
01:23
00:57
26min
1
14min
Pathankot Cantt
177 km
01:58
01:40
02:03
01:45
18min
1
5min
Mukerian
216 km
02:33
02:18
02:36
02:20
16min
-
3min
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
03:29
03:40
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
16min
Phagwara Jn
306 km
04:00
03:58
04:02
04:00
2min
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
04:42
04:45
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
18min
Malerkotla
387 km
05:54
06:36
06:39
06:38
1min
-
45min
Dhuri Jn
404 km
07:20
07:30
07:46
07:45
1min
-
26min
Sangrur
420 km
08:03
08:01
08:05
08:03
2min
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
470 km
08:48
09:25
09:29
09:28
1min
-
41min
Tohana
482 km
09:41
09:39
09:43
09:41
2min
-
2min
Narwana Jn
508 km
10:03
10:00
10:05
10:02
3min
-
2min
Jind Jn
542 km
10:27
10:42
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
18min
Rohtak Jn
599 km
11:25
11:31
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
8min
Bahadurgarh
640 km
12:03
12:01
12:05
12:03
2min
-
2min
New Delhi
670 km
13:30
13:35
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
40min
Faridabad
699 km
14:40
14:42
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
4min
Mathura Jn
812 km
16:06
16:15
16:21
16:20
1min
-
15min
Bharatpur Jn
845 km
16:45
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Bayana Jn
887 km
17:13
17:16
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
5min
Hindaun City
920 km
17:43
17:38
17:45
17:40
5min
-
2min
Gangapur City
964 km
18:21
18:08
18:22
18:10
12min
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
1028 km
19:03
18:53
19:12
18:55
17min
-
9min
Indargarh
1065 km
19:34
19:18
19:36
19:20
16min
-
2min
Kota Jn
1136 km
20:30
20:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination