Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09808Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Hisar at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
Source
Siwani
30 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Sadulpur Jn
69 km
18:35
18:35
19:00
19:00
On Time
3
25min
Loharu
119 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
3
5min
Surajgarh
137 km
20:16
20:16
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
2min
Chirawa
148 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Jhunjhunun
177 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
203 km
21:19
21:19
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
2min
Nawalgarh
214 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
242 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Palsana
269 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
292 km
23:11
23:11
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
5min
Chomun Samod
323 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
352 km
00:40
00:40
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
10min
Durgapura
359 km
01:01
01:01
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
3min
Sanganer
364 km
01:11
01:11
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
2min
Bansthali Niwai
418 km
01:52
01:52
01:54
01:54
On Time
-
2min
Isarda
444 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Chauth Ka Brwra
462 km
02:29
02:29
02:31
02:31
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
484 km
03:05
03:05
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
20min
Indargarh
520 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Lakheri
531 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
592 km
05:15
05:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination