Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11042 नागपूर - मुम्बई सी. एस. टी. विशेष Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11042 नागपूर - मुम्बई सी. एस. टी. विशेष train live running status. 11042 नागपूर - मुम्बई सी. एस. टी. विशेष train runs from Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to Dadar (DR) on Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 11042 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 11042 नागपूर - मुम्बई सी. एस. टी. विशेष from Sainagar Shirdi is 20:10. The arrival time to Dadar is 06:35. The total distance covered by नागपूर - मुम्बई सी. एस. टी. विशेष is 441 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainagar Shirdi to Dadar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of नागपूर - मुम्बई सी. एस. टी. विशेष - 11042.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Sainagar Shirdi at 20:10
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
1
Source
Belapur
37 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
2
2min
Ahmadnagar
104 km
22:22
22:22
22:25
22:25
On Time
1
3min
Daund Chord Lin
186 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
1
5min
Kedgaon
204 km
01:21
01:21
01:23
01:23
On Time
1
2min
Uruli
230 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
1
2min
Pune Jn
258 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
2
5min
Chinchvad
275 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
3
2min
Talegaon
293 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
2
2min
Lonavala
322 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
397 km
05:37
05:37
05:40
05:40
On Time
7
3min
Thane
417 km
06:02
06:02
06:05
06:05
On Time
6
3min
Dadar
441 km
06:35
06:35
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11042 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is नागपूर - मुम्बई सी. एस. टी. विशेष 11042 train running or not?

A. नागपूर - मुम्बई सी. एस. टी. विशेष 11042 train starts from Sainagar Shirdi at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is नागपूर - मुम्बई सी. एस. टी. विशेष 11042 train now?

A. Check the location of नागपूर - मुम्बई सी. एस. टी. विशेष 11042 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for नागपूर - मुम्बई सी. एस. टी. विशेष 11042 train?

A. The last stop for नागपूर - मुम्बई सी. एस. टी. विशेष 11042 train is Dadar(DR). The train reaches Dadar at 06:35