Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp train live running status. 11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) on Tue, Wed. 11104 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp from Bandra Terminus is . The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 05:13. The total distance covered by Bdts Jhansi Exp is 1318 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Jhansi Exp - 11104.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Overall delay: 13min
Reached V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 05:13
Refresh
Updated 9hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
05:10
On Time
1
Source
Borivali
18 km
05:37
05:30
05:33
On Time
6
-
Vapi
156 km
07:08
07:12
07:15
07:14
On Time
1
7min
Surat
251 km
08:39
08:30
08:46
08:35
11min
1
7min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
09:33
09:22
09:24
On Time
3
-
Vadodara Jn
381 km
10:44
10:35
11:01
10:45
16min
4
17min
Godhra Jn
455 km
11:58
11:53
12:04
11:55
9min
3
6min
Dahod
528 km
13:07
12:43
13:13
12:45
28min
3
6min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
14:56
14:30
14:40
On Time
5
-
Nagda Jn
683 km
15:38
15:43
15:50
15:45
5min
1
12min
Ujjain Jn
739 km
16:36
16:45
17:00
16:55
5min
6
24min
Maksi
780 km
17:36
18:00
17:51
18:02
On Time
1
15min
Biyavra Rajgarh
896 km
19:16
19:32
19:38
19:34
4min
1
22min
Chachaura Bngj
927 km
19:56
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
1
4min
Ruthiyai
973 km
20:45
21:10
21:15
21:12
3min
1
30min
Guna
994 km
21:32
22:00
22:40
22:10
30min
1
68min
Shivpuri
1096 km
00:15
23:25
00:23
23:27
56min
1
8min
Gwalior
1221 km
02:18
02:20
03:21
02:40
41min
4
63min
Dabra
1263 km
04:00
03:18
04:04
03:20
44min
2
4min
Datia
1293 km
04:25
04:00
04:27
04:02
25min
2
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1318 km
05:13
05:00
Destination
13min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11104 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Jhansi Exp 11104 train running or not?

A. Bdts Jhansi Exp 11104 train starts from Bandra Terminus at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Jhansi Exp 11104 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Jhansi Exp 11104 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Jhansi Exp 11104 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Jhansi Exp 11104 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLB). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 05:13