Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11112 Gwl Sushasan Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11112 Gwl Sushasan Exp train live running status. 11112 Gwl Sushasan Exp train runs from Balrampur (BLP) to Gwalior (GWL) on Thu. 11112 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 11112 Gwl Sushasan Exp from Balrampur is 11:55. The arrival time to Gwalior is 06:10. The total distance covered by Gwl Sushasan Exp is 952 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Balrampur to Gwalior. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gwl Sushasan Exp - 11112.
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
Yet to start from Balrampur at 11:55
Refresh
Updated 32hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balrampur
-
Source
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
Source
Gonda Jn
40 km
12:45
12:45
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
20min
Lucknow Nr
157 km
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
10min
Bareilly
392 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
482 km
21:37
21:37
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
8min
Ghaziabad
623 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
646 km
00:45
00:45
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
15min
Faridabad
667 km
01:17
01:17
01:19
01:19
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
780 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
834 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Morena
914 km
05:14
05:14
05:16
05:16
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
952 km
06:10
06:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11112 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gwl Sushasan Exp 11112 train running or not?

A. Gwl Sushasan Exp 11112 train starts from Balrampur at 11:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gwl Sushasan Exp 11112 train now?

A. Check the location of Gwl Sushasan Exp 11112 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gwl Sushasan Exp 11112 train?

A. The last stop for Gwl Sushasan Exp 11112 train is Gwalior(GWL). The train reaches Gwalior at 06:10
Balrampur to Gwalior Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Balrampur to Gwalior