Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

111401 Sadbhavana Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 111401 Sadbhavana Exp train live running status. 111401 Sadbhavana Exp train runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Thu. 111401 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 111401 Sadbhavana Exp from Raxaul Jn is 23:40. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 04:50. The total distance covered by Sadbhavana Exp is 1286 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raxaul Jn to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sadbhavana Exp - 111401.
Yet to start from Raxaul Jn at 23:40
Refresh
Updated 6hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
Source
Ghorasahan
36 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Bairagnia
54 km
00:42
00:42
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
2min
Sitamarhi
83 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Runni Saidpur
106 km
01:48
01:48
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
147 km
03:30
03:30
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
30min
Hajipur Jn
201 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
207 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Dighwara
230 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
260 km
06:25
06:25
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
15min
Suraimanpur
289 km
07:04
07:04
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
2min
Ballia
325 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Yusufpur
371 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Ghazipur City
391 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Aunrihar Jn
431 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi City
462 km
11:16
11:16
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
466 km
11:35
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
10min
Jaunpur Jn
523 km
12:37
12:37
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
5min
Shahganj Jn
557 km
13:25
13:25
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
13min
Akbarpur
600 km
14:14
14:14
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
4min
Goshainganj
623 km
14:39
14:39
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
654 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
662 km
15:34
15:34
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
5min
Rudauli
700 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
761 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
789 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
10min
Alamnagar
795 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Hardoi
891 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
953 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Aonla
1047 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
1089 km
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
10min
Moradabad
1133 km
01:05
01:05
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
8min
Amroha
1163 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
1237 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
1248 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
1274 km
04:12
04:12
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
1286 km
04:50
04:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

111401 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sadbhavana Exp 111401 train running or not?

A. Sadbhavana Exp 111401 train starts from Raxaul Jn at 23:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sadbhavana Exp 111401 train now?

A. Check the location of Sadbhavana Exp 111401 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sadbhavana Exp 111401 train?

A. The last stop for Sadbhavana Exp 111401 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 04:50