Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11411 Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Demu Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11411 Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Demu Express train live running status. 11411 Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Demu Express train runs from Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) to Sangli (SLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11411 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 11411 Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Demu Express from Parli Vaijnath is 08:31. The arrival time to Sangli is 19:38. The total distance covered by Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Demu Express is 445 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Parli Vaijnath to Sangli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Demu Express - 11411.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Overall delay: 48min
Crossed ARAG at 17:43
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parli Vaijnath
-
Source
08:31
08:15
16min
2
Source
Ghat Nandur
23 km
08:55
08:39
08:56
08:40
16min
1
1min
Pangaon
35 km
09:10
08:54
09:11
08:55
16min
1
1min
KAREPUR
42 km
09:22
09:06
09:23
09:07
16min
1
1min
Janwal
51 km
09:33
09:17
09:34
09:18
16min
1
1min
Wadwal Nagnath
58 km
09:40
09:24
09:41
09:25
16min
1
1min
Latur Road
63 km
09:56
09:40
10:01
09:45
16min
1
5min
Latur
96 km
10:23
10:10
10:28
10:15
13min
2
5min
Ausa Road
114 km
10:54
10:43
10:56
10:45
11min
1
2min
DHOKI
148 km
11:24
11:18
11:26
11:20
6min
1
2min
Yedshi
165 km
11:48
11:44
11:49
11:45
4min
1
1min
Usmanabad
175 km
12:00
11:57
12:03
12:00
3min
1
3min
Barsi Town
211 km
12:46
12:43
12:48
12:45
3min
1
2min
Kurduvadi
248 km
13:37
13:35
13:53
13:40
13min
1
5min
MODNIMB
270 km
14:16
13:58
14:18
14:00
18min
1
2min
PANDHARPUR
301 km
15:03
14:35
15:18
14:40
38min
1
5min
Sangola
330 km
15:43
15:13
16:02
15:15
47min
1
2min
Jath Road
358 km
16:23
15:48
16:25
15:50
35min
1
2min
DHALGAON
376 km
16:43
16:08
16:45
16:10
35min
1
2min
Kavathe Mahankl
392 km
16:58
16:23
17:00
16:25
35min
1
2min
Sulgare
404 km
17:14
16:38
17:16
16:40
36min
1
2min
ARAG
420 km
17:39
16:53
17:43
16:55
48min
1
2min
Miraj Jn
438 km
19:08
18:20
19:18
18:30
48min
2
10min
Sangli
445 km
19:38
18:50
Destination
48min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Demu Express 11411 train running or not?

A. Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Demu Express 11411 train starts from Parli Vaijnath at 08:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Demu Express 11411 train now?

A. Check the location of Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Demu Express 11411 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Demu Express 11411 train?

A. The last stop for Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Demu Express 11411 train is Sangli(SLI). The train reaches Sangli at 19:38