Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11752 Chrm Rewa Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11752 Chrm Rewa Exp train live running status. 11752 Chrm Rewa Exp train runs from Chirmiri (CHRM) to Rewa (REWA) on Tue, Thu, Sat. 11752 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 11752 Chrm Rewa Exp from Chirmiri is 19:00. The arrival time to Rewa is 04:45. The total distance covered by Chrm Rewa Exp is 401 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chirmiri to Rewa. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chrm Rewa Exp - 11752.
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Chirmiri at 19:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chirmiri
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
Source
Manendragarh
22 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
10min
Bijuri
39 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
10min
Kotma
55 km
20:43
20:43
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
5min
Anuppur Jn
86 km
21:32
21:32
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
5min
Amlai
99 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
2min
Burhar
108 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
127 km
22:28
22:28
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
10min
Birsinghpur
165 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Umaria
194 km
23:36
23:36
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
5min
Chandia Road
213 km
00:00
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
2min
Katni
254 km
01:20
01:20
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
10min
Amdara
291 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Maihar
317 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Unchhera
331 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Satna
352 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Bagahai Road
381 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Turki Road
390 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Rewa
401 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11752 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Chrm Rewa Exp 11752 train running or not?

A. Chrm Rewa Exp 11752 train starts from Chirmiri at 19:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chrm Rewa Exp 11752 train now?

A. Check the location of Chrm Rewa Exp 11752 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chrm Rewa Exp 11752 train?

A. The last stop for Chrm Rewa Exp 11752 train is Rewa(REWA). The train reaches Rewa at 04:45