more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12530Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Yesterday
28-07-2021
Tomorrow
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Badshahnagar
11 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
124 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
213 km
08:37
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
276 km
10:00
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Deoria Sadar
325 km
10:54
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
395 km
11:50
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
456 km
13:10
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
487 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Patliputra
520 km
14:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination