Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12546 Karmabhoomi Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12546 Karmabhoomi Ex train live running status. 12546 Karmabhoomi Ex train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Raxaul Jn (RXL) on Sat. 12546 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 12546 Karmabhoomi Ex from Lokmanyatilak T is 17:57. The arrival time to Raxaul Jn is 08:32. The total distance covered by Karmabhoomi Ex is 2043 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Raxaul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Karmabhoomi Ex - 12546.
Overall delay: 47min
Reached Raxaul Jn at 08:32
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
17:57
16:40
1hr 17min
3
Source
Kalyan Jn
38 km
18:46
17:17
19:03
17:20
1hr 43min
4
17min
Manmad Jn
245 km
23:18
21:57
23:21
22:00
1hr 21min
1
3min
Bhusaval Jn
429 km
02:04
00:25
02:15
00:30
1hr 45min
5
11min
Khandwa
552 km
03:43
02:35
03:46
02:40
1hr 6min
2
3min
Itarsi Jn
736 km
06:10
05:00
06:20
05:10
1hr 10min
5
10min
Jabalpur
981 km
09:47
08:20
09:58
08:30
1hr 28min
2
11min
Katni
1072 km
11:28
10:05
11:33
10:10
1hr 23min
2
5min
Satna
1170 km
13:26
12:15
13:33
12:20
1hr 13min
2
7min
Prayagrajcheoki
1339 km
17:04
15:38
17:36
15:40
1hr 56min
2
32min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1483 km
20:19
19:38
20:35
19:48
47min
2
16min
Patna Jn
1695 km
23:55
22:25
00:10
22:35
1hr 35min
1
15min
Barauni Jn
1805 km
02:57
01:25
03:04
01:35
1hr 29min
2
7min
Samastipur Jn
1856 km
04:28
03:10
04:33
03:15
1hr 18min
3
5min
Darbhanga Jn
1893 km
05:34
04:07
05:47
04:12
1hr 35min
1
13min
Kamtaul
1916 km
06:13
04:32
06:15
04:34
1hr 41min
2
2min
Janakpur Road
1936 km
06:33
04:50
06:36
04:52
1hr 44min
1
3min
Sitamarhi
1961 km
07:00
05:25
07:07
05:30
1hr 37min
1
7min
Bairagnia
1990 km
07:38
06:08
07:40
06:10
1hr 30min
2
2min
Raxaul Jn
2043 km
08:32
07:45
Destination
47min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12546 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Karmabhoomi Ex 12546 train running or not?

A. Karmabhoomi Ex 12546 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 17:57. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Karmabhoomi Ex 12546 train now?

A. Check the location of Karmabhoomi Ex 12546 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Karmabhoomi Ex 12546 train?

A. The last stop for Karmabhoomi Ex 12546 train is Raxaul Jn(RXL). The train reaches Raxaul Jn at 08:32