Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12546Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12546 Karmabhoomi Ex train live running status. 12546 Karmabhoomi Ex train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Raxaul Jn (RXL) on Sat. 12546 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 12546 Karmabhoomi Ex from Lokmanyatilak T is 16:42. The arrival time to Raxaul Jn is 08:05. The total distance covered by Karmabhoomi Ex is 2038 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Raxaul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Karmabhoomi Ex - 12546.
Saturday
14-05-2022
Overall delay: 20min
Reached Raxaul Jn at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 10hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:42
16:40
2min
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
17:36
17:17
17:37
17:20
17min
-
1min
Manmad Jn
239 km
21:22
21:57
22:07
22:00
7min
-
45min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
00:31
00:25
00:39
00:30
9min
-
8min
Khandwa
547 km
02:43
02:35
02:48
02:40
8min
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
04:54
05:00
05:11
05:10
1min
-
17min
Jabalpur
975 km
08:31
08:20
08:43
08:30
13min
-
12min
Katni
1066 km
10:18
10:05
10:24
10:10
14min
-
6min
Satna
1164 km
12:30
12:15
12:44
12:20
24min
-
14min
Prayagrajcheoki
1334 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1477 km
19:39
19:38
19:50
19:48
2min
-
11min
Patna Jn
1689 km
22:41
22:30
22:51
22:40
11min
-
10min
Barauni Jn
1799 km
01:26
01:15
01:53
01:35
18min
-
27min
Samastipur Jn
1850 km
03:10
03:10
03:52
03:15
37min
-
42min
Darbhanga Jn
1887 km
04:58
04:07
05:10
04:12
58min
-
12min
Kamtaul
1910 km
05:33
04:33
05:35
04:35
1hr
-
2min
Janakpur Road
1930 km
05:55
04:53
05:57
04:55
1hr 2min
-
2min
Sitamarhi
1955 km
06:27
05:20
06:33
05:25
1hr 8min
-
6min
Bairagnia
1984 km
07:00
05:49
07:02
05:51
1hr 11min
-
2min
Raxaul Jn
2038 km
08:05
07:45
Destination
20min
-
Destination