more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12827Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
16:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
18:30
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Girimaidan
117 km
18:39
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
127 km
19:03
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Salboni
152 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrakona Rd
163 km
19:31
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Garhbeta
175 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bishnupur
200 km
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ondagram
214 km
20:16
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
230 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jhantipahari
253 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
283 km
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Anara
297 km
21:46
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
322 km
22:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination