Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13301 Subarnarekha Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13301 Subarnarekha Exp train live running status. 13301 Subarnarekha Exp train runs from Dhanbad Jn (DHN) to Tatanagar Jn (TATA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13301 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 13301 Subarnarekha Exp from Dhanbad Jn is 05:38. The arrival time to Tatanagar Jn is 11:53. The total distance covered by Subarnarekha Exp is 195 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhanbad Jn to Tatanagar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Subarnarekha Exp - 13301.
Wednesday
10-04-2024
Yesterday
11-04-2024
Today
12-04-2024
Tomorrow
13-04-2024
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Tatanagar Jn at 11:53
Refresh
Updated 8hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
05:38
05:35
3min
3
Source
Pathardih JN
31 km
06:23
06:25
06:57
06:35
22min
3
34min
Bhojudih Jn
36 km
07:22
07:19
07:24
07:20
4min
2
2min
Santaldih
42 km
07:32
07:30
07:33
07:31
2min
1
1min
Adra Jn
65 km
08:07
08:05
08:57
08:25
32min
2
50min
Anara
79 km
09:15
08:43
09:17
08:45
32min
1
2min
Purulia Jn
105 km
09:42
09:20
09:45
09:25
20min
1
3min
Barabhum
136 km
10:19
09:58
10:20
10:00
20min
1
1min
Chandil Jn
158 km
10:45
10:28
10:47
10:30
17min
3
2min
Tatanagar Jn
195 km
11:53
11:45
Destination
8min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13301 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Subarnarekha Exp 13301 train running or not?

A. Subarnarekha Exp 13301 train starts from Dhanbad Jn at 05:38. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Subarnarekha Exp 13301 train now?

A. Check the location of Subarnarekha Exp 13301 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Subarnarekha Exp 13301 train?

A. The last stop for Subarnarekha Exp 13301 train is Tatanagar Jn(TATA). The train reaches Tatanagar Jn at 11:53