Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14232 Manwarsangamexp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14232 Manwarsangamexp train live running status. 14232 Manwarsangamexp train runs from Basti (BST) to Prayagrajsangam (PYGS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat. 14232 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 14232 Manwarsangamexp from Basti is 13:50. The arrival time to Prayagrajsangam is 20:14. The total distance covered by Manwarsangamexp is 260 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Basti to Prayagrajsangam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Manwarsangamexp - 14232.
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Arrived 1min early
Reached Prayagrajsangam at 20:14
Refresh
Updated 1hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Basti
-
Source
13:50
13:50
On Time
3
Source
TINICH
15 km
14:10
14:04
14:12
14:06
6min
1
2min
GAUR
23 km
14:23
14:15
14:25
14:17
8min
1
2min
Babhnan
31 km
14:36
14:26
14:38
14:28
10min
3
2min
Maskanwa
47 km
14:52
14:43
14:54
14:45
9min
1
2min
Mankapur Jn
62 km
15:09
15:00
15:14
15:05
9min
1
5min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
100 km
15:50
15:53
16:08
15:55
13min
3
18min
Ayodhaya Cant
107 km
16:35
16:20
16:43
16:25
18min
1
8min
KHAJURHAT
135 km
17:09
16:56
17:10
16:58
12min
1
1min
Sultanpur
166 km
17:35
17:25
17:40
17:30
10min
1
5min
MA BELHADEVI DP
205 km
18:35
18:18
18:37
18:20
17min
2
2min
Prayagrajsangam
260 km
20:14
20:15
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Manwarsangamexp 14232 train running or not?

A. Manwarsangamexp 14232 train starts from Basti at 13:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Manwarsangamexp 14232 train now?

A. Check the location of Manwarsangamexp 14232 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Manwarsangamexp 14232 train?

A. The last stop for Manwarsangamexp 14232 train is Prayagrajsangam(PYGS). The train reaches Prayagrajsangam at 20:14