Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18206 Ntv Durg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18206 Ntv Durg Exp train live running status. 18206 Ntv Durg Exp train runs from NAUTANWA (NTV) to Durg (DURG) on Sat. 18206 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 18206 Ntv Durg Exp from NAUTANWA is 09:02. The arrival time to Durg is 13:15. The total distance covered by Ntv Durg Exp is 1149 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from NAUTANWA to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ntv Durg Exp - 18206.
Saturday
24-02-2024
Overall delay: 15min
Reached Durg at 13:15
Refresh
Updated 14hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
NAUTANWA
-
Source
09:02
09:00
2min
1
Source
LACHMIPUR
20 km
09:23
09:17
09:25
09:19
6min
3
2min
ANAND NAGAR
40 km
09:46
09:39
09:49
09:42
7min
1
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
82 km
10:39
10:50
11:19
11:15
4min
3
40min
Basti
146 km
12:25
12:06
12:28
12:09
19min
1
3min
Mankapur Jn
207 km
13:20
13:15
13:23
13:20
3min
3
3min
Katra
237 km
13:57
14:03
14:08
14:08
On Time
1
11min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
246 km
14:25
14:38
14:42
14:40
2min
1
17min
Ayodhaya Cant
253 km
14:57
15:05
15:16
15:15
1min
3
19min
Sultanpur
311 km
16:11
16:15
16:25
16:20
5min
1
14min
MA BELHADEVI DP
351 km
17:19
17:05
17:24
17:10
14min
2
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
410 km
20:02
19:55
20:26
20:25
1min
9
24min
Manikpur
510 km
22:59
22:48
23:08
22:50
18min
1
9min
Satna
588 km
00:35
00:15
00:41
00:20
21min
1
6min
Maihar
623 km
01:10
00:48
01:12
00:50
22min
-
2min
Katni
686 km
02:15
02:20
02:32
02:30
2min
4
17min
Umaria
746 km
04:25
04:03
04:37
04:05
32min
1
12min
Shahdol
813 km
05:47
05:27
05:50
05:32
18min
1
3min
Amlai
841 km
06:29
06:08
06:31
06:10
21min
3
2min
Anuppur Jn
854 km
06:45
06:27
06:47
06:32
15min
1
2min
Pendra Road
904 km
07:43
07:10
07:46
07:15
31min
1
3min
Uslapur
996 km
09:27
09:35
09:48
09:45
3min
1
21min
Bhatapara
1048 km
10:53
10:26
10:54
10:28
26min
3
1min
Tilda Neora
1074 km
11:13
10:48
11:14
10:50
24min
2
1min
Raipur Jn
1112 km
11:57
11:55
12:02
12:00
2min
1
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
1140 km
12:33
12:31
12:35
12:33
2min
2
2min
Durg
1149 km
13:15
13:00
Destination
15min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18206 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ntv Durg Exp 18206 train running or not?

A. Ntv Durg Exp 18206 train starts from NAUTANWA at 09:02. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ntv Durg Exp 18206 train now?

A. Check the location of Ntv Durg Exp 18206 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ntv Durg Exp 18206 train?

A. The last stop for Ntv Durg Exp 18206 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at 13:15