Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14369 Tribeni Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14369 Tribeni Express train live running status. 14369 Tribeni Express train runs from Singrauli (SGRL) to Tanakpur (TPU) on Tue, Thu, Sat. 14369 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 14369 Tribeni Express from Singrauli is 16:00. The arrival time to Tanakpur is 16:25. The total distance covered by Tribeni Express is 842 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Singrauli to Tanakpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tribeni Express - 14369.
Yesterday
18-06-2024
Tomorrow
20-06-2024
Yet to start from Singrauli at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 3hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Singrauli
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Karaila Road Jn
13 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
2min
Mirchadhori
21 km
16:36
16:36
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
2min
Obra Dam
50 km
17:19
17:19
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
62 km
18:00
18:00
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
30min
Agori Khas
72 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Churk
84 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Sonbhadra
89 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Lusa
123 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Saktesgarh
144 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Chunar
165 km
21:50
21:50
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
196 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Vindhyachal
203 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Manda Road
231 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Meja Road
247 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Naini
278 km
01:44
01:44
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
285 km
02:30
02:30
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
30min
Prayag
292 km
03:11
03:11
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
2min
Phaphamau Jn
298 km
03:31
03:31
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
1min
Ram Chaura Road
319 km
03:51
03:51
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
1min
Lalgopalganj
326 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
341 km
04:14
04:14
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Manikpur
352 km
04:28
04:28
04:29
04:29
On Time
-
1min
Pariawan K.k.rd
360 km
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
371 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
1min
Lachhmanpur
388 km
05:07
05:07
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
409 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Harchandpur
423 km
05:52
05:52
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
1min
Bachhrawan
439 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Nigohan
451 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
486 km
07:50
07:50
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
20min
Sandila
535 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
588 km
09:54
09:54
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
3min
Shahjehanpur
651 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly
722 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly City
724 km
12:41
12:41
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
5min
Izzatnagar
729 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Pilibhit Jn
780 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Majhola Pakarya
805 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Khatima
818 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Tanakpur
842 km
16:25
16:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Tribeni Express 14369 train running or not?

A. Tribeni Express 14369 train starts from Singrauli at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tribeni Express 14369 train now?

A. Check the location of Tribeni Express 14369 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tribeni Express 14369 train?

A. The last stop for Tribeni Express 14369 train is Tanakpur(TPU). The train reaches Tanakpur at 16:25