more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15064Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
17:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Thane
16 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
34 km
18:27
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
00:45
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
547 km
02:50
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
655 km
04:05
04:07
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
730 km
05:30
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
816 km
07:15
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
876 km
08:22
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1114 km
12:50
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Orai
1228 km
14:13
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1334 km
17:55
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1406 km
19:30
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
1435 km
20:36
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
1524 km
22:05
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Balrampur
1564 km
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jharkhandi
1567 km
23:17
23:19
Cancelled
-
-
Tulsipur
1594 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Barhni
1632 km
00:39
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Shohratgarh
1654 km
01:09
01:11
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Nagar
1704 km
02:35
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
1745 km
04:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination