more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16024Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yelhanka Jn
-
Source
12:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Yesvantpur Jn
12 km
13:05
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
18 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
30 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bidadi
47 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanagaram
62 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Channapatna
73 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Maddur
92 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
111 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pandavapura
136 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mysuru Jn
155 km
16:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination