more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16507Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
05:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi
3 km
05:23
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Jn
32 km
05:50
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Pali Marwar
73 km
06:32
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
104 km
07:23
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
170 km
08:26
08:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jawai Bandh
186 km
08:41
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
269 km
10:10
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
321 km
11:50
11:52
Cancelled
-
-
Siddhpur
351 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
386 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
454 km
14:45
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
500 km
15:46
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
519 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
554 km
16:53
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
625 km
18:02
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
684 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
714 km
19:45
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
753 km
20:25
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
779 km
20:52
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
900 km
23:25
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwandi Road
927 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
946 km
01:02
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
992 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
1020 km
02:42
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1084 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Satara
1229 km
07:12
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Karad
1288 km
08:07
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sangli
1356 km
09:27
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
1363 km
10:15
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatprabha
1443 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Belagavi
1500 km
13:05
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Londa Jn
1552 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dharwar
1622 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
1643 km
17:00
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mmailara Haveri
1718 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ranibennur
1750 km
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Harihar
1774 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Davangere
1786 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Birur Jn
1901 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Arsikere Jn
1946 km
22:53
22:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tiptur
1972 km
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tumakuru
2043 km
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
2107 km
02:25
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Malleswaram
2109 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
2112 km
03:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination