Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

16507 Ju Sbc Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16507 Ju Sbc Express train live running status. 16507 Ju Sbc Express train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Thu, Sat. 16507 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 16507 Ju Sbc Express from Jodhpur Jn is 06:15. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 23:30. The total distance covered by Ju Sbc Express is 2116 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Sbc Express - 16507.
Today
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
3
Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi
4 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
1
2min
Luni Jn
32 km
06:46
06:46
06:49
06:49
On Time
1
3min
Pali Marwar
74 km
07:16
07:16
07:21
07:21
On Time
1
5min
Marwar Jn
104 km
08:03
08:03
08:08
08:08
On Time
1
5min
Falna
170 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
1
2min
Jawai Bandh
186 km
09:01
09:01
09:03
09:03
On Time
2
2min
Abu Road
269 km
10:05
10:05
10:15
10:15
On Time
2
10min
Palanpur Jn
322 km
11:15
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
1
2min
Siddhpur
351 km
11:41
11:41
11:43
11:43
On Time
3
2min
Mahesana Jn
387 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
6
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
455 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
7
10min
Nadiad Jn
500 km
15:04
15:04
15:06
15:06
On Time
1
2min
Anand Jn
519 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
554 km
16:05
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
1
10min
Bharuch Jn
624 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
4
2min
Surat
683 km
17:46
17:46
17:51
17:51
On Time
2
5min
Navsari
713 km
18:19
18:19
18:21
18:21
On Time
2
2min
Valsad
752 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
3
2min
Vapi
776 km
19:37
19:37
19:39
19:39
On Time
2
2min
Vasai Road
898 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
7
5min
Kalyan Jn
950 km
22:42
22:42
22:45
22:45
On Time
6
3min
Pune Jn
1089 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
1
5min
Satara
1234 km
04:47
04:47
04:50
04:50
On Time
1
3min
Karad
1293 km
05:47
05:47
05:50
05:50
On Time
1
3min
Sangli
1361 km
06:57
06:57
07:00
07:00
On Time
1
3min
Miraj Jn
1368 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
1
5min
Ghatprabha
1447 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
1
1min
BELAGAVI
1505 km
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
1
5min
Londa Jn
1556 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
1
2min
Dharwar
1627 km
12:24
12:24
12:26
12:26
On Time
2
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1647 km
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:20
On Time
3
10min
Mmailara Haveri
1722 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
3
2min
Ranibennur
1754 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
3
2min
Harihar
1777 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
3
2min
Davangere
1790 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
2
2min
Birur Jn
1905 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
1
2min
Arsikere Jn
1950 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
5min
Tiptur
1976 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
2
2min
Tumakuru
2046 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
2
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2110 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
3
2min
Malleswaram
2113 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
2
2min
KSR Bengaluru
2116 km
23:30
23:30
Destination
On Time
10
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16507 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Sbc Express 16507 train running or not?

A. Ju Sbc Express 16507 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Sbc Express 16507 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Sbc Express 16507 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Sbc Express 16507 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Sbc Express 16507 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 23:30