Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17213 Ns Nsl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17213 Ns Nsl Exp train live running status. 17213 Ns Nsl Exp train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Nagarsol (NSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat. 17213 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 17213 Ns Nsl Exp from Narasapur is . The arrival time to Nagarsol is 08:30. The total distance covered by Ns Nsl Exp is 1083 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Nagarsol. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ns Nsl Exp - 17213.
Saturday
20-07-2024
Today
22-07-2024
Tomorrow
23-07-2024
Yet to start from Narasapur at
Refresh
Updated 42hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
10:50
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
8 km
10:58
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Viravasaram
19 km
11:06
11:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
11:20
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
49 km
11:40
11:42
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
11:58
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
12:44
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
138 km
13:55
14:10
On Time
-
15min
Khammam
237 km
15:23
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
345 km
17:01
17:03
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
355 km
17:19
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
487 km
20:10
20:10
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
10min
Kamareddi
595 km
22:05
22:05
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
648 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Basar
677 km
23:45
23:45
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
736 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
758 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
789 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
817 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Jalna
932 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
994 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
1083 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ns Nsl Exp 17213 train running or not?

A. Ns Nsl Exp 17213 train starts from Narasapur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ns Nsl Exp 17213 train now?

A. Check the location of Ns Nsl Exp 17213 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ns Nsl Exp 17213 train?

A. The last stop for Ns Nsl Exp 17213 train is Nagarsol(NSL). The train reaches Nagarsol at 08:30