Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17246 Dmm Mtm Ns Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17246 Dmm Mtm Ns Exp train live running status. 17246 Dmm Mtm Ns Exp train runs from Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) to Narasapur (NS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17246 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 17246 Dmm Mtm Ns Exp from Dharmavaram Jn is . The arrival time to Narasapur is 05:10. The total distance covered by Dmm Mtm Ns Exp is 794 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dharmavaram Jn to Narasapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dmm Mtm Ns Exp - 17246.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Dharmavaram Jn at
Refresh
Updated 21hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dharmavaram Jn
-
Source
13:15
On Time
-
Source
Mudigubba
35 km
13:39
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Kadiri
68 km
14:04
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Mulacalacheruvu
105 km
14:29
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
145 km
14:58
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Vayalpad
152 km
15:09
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Kalikiri
173 km
15:28
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Piler
187 km
15:44
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Pakala Jn
228 km
17:18
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
270 km
18:50
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
280 km
19:15
19:25
On Time
-
10min
Sri Kalahasti
303 km
19:49
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Venkatagiri
327 km
20:14
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Vendodu
344 km
20:28
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
363 km
21:03
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
401 km
21:32
21:33
On Time
-
1min
Kavali
451 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
517 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
567 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
582 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
624 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
655 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Gudivada Jn
699 km
02:35
02:35
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
15min
Gudlavalleru
710 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Kavutaram
714 km
03:04
03:04
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
1min
Pedana
726 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Chilakalapudi
732 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Machilipatnam
736 km
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
-
Gudivada Jn
699 km
02:35
02:50
On Time
-
15min
Kaikalur
728 km
03:04
03:05
On Time
-
1min
Akividu
745 km
03:19
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Town
763 km
03:44
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Jn
764 km
04:03
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Viravasaram
775 km
04:20
04:22
On Time
-
2min
Palakollu
785 km
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Narasapur
794 km
05:10
05:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17246 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dmm Mtm Ns Exp 17246 train running or not?

A. Dmm Mtm Ns Exp 17246 train starts from Dharmavaram Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dmm Mtm Ns Exp 17246 train now?

A. Check the location of Dmm Mtm Ns Exp 17246 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dmm Mtm Ns Exp 17246 train?

A. The last stop for Dmm Mtm Ns Exp 17246 train is Narasapur(NS). The train reaches Narasapur at 05:10