Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17246 Dmm Mtm Ns Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17246 Dmm Mtm Ns Exp train live running status. 17246 Dmm Mtm Ns Exp train runs from Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) to Machilipatnam (MTM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17246 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 17246 Dmm Mtm Ns Exp from Dharmavaram Jn is 13:15. The arrival time to Machilipatnam is 04:30. The total distance covered by Dmm Mtm Ns Exp is 736 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dharmavaram Jn to Machilipatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dmm Mtm Ns Exp - 17246.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Dharmavaram Jn at 13:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dharmavaram Jn
-
Source
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
Source
Mudigubba
35 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Kadiri
67 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Mulacalacheruvu
104 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
144 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Vayalpad
152 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Kalikiri
172 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Piler
186 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Pakala Jn
227 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
269 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
279 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Sri Kalahasti
302 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Venkatagiri
327 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Vendodu
343 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Gudur Jn
362 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
401 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
Kavali
451 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
517 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Chirala
567 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Bapatla
582 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
624 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
656 km
01:35
01:35
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
15min
Gudivada Jn
699 km
02:35
02:35
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
15min
Gudlavalleru
711 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Kavutaram
714 km
03:04
03:04
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
1min
Pedana
726 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Chilakalapudi
732 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Machilipatnam
736 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17246 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dmm Mtm Ns Exp 17246 train running or not?

A. Dmm Mtm Ns Exp 17246 train starts from Dharmavaram Jn at 13:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dmm Mtm Ns Exp 17246 train now?

A. Check the location of Dmm Mtm Ns Exp 17246 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dmm Mtm Ns Exp 17246 train?

A. The last stop for Dmm Mtm Ns Exp 17246 train is Machilipatnam(MTM). The train reaches Machilipatnam at 04:30
Dharmavaram to Machilipatnam Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Dharmavaram to Machilipatnam