Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17333 Miraj - Castle Rock Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17333 Miraj - Castle Rock Express (unreserved) train live running status. 17333 Miraj - Castle Rock Express (unreserved) train runs from Miraj Jn (MRJ) to Castle Rock (CLR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17333 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 17333 Miraj - Castle Rock Express (unreserved) from Miraj Jn is 11:50. The arrival time to Castle Rock is 17:45. The total distance covered by Miraj - Castle Rock Express (unreserved) is 213 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Miraj Jn to Castle Rock. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Miraj - Castle Rock Express (unreserved) - 17333.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Yet to start from Miraj Jn at 11:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
Source
Vijayanagar
8 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Shedbal
17 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Ugar Khurd
26 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
33 km
12:33
12:33
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
1min
Chinchli
40 km
12:43
12:43
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
50 km
12:55
12:55
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
1min
Chikodi Road
64 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Ghatprabha
79 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
1min
Gokak Road
85 km
13:36
13:36
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
1min
Pachhapur
101 km
13:51
13:51
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
1min
Suladhal
110 km
14:02
14:02
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
1min
Sulebhavi
122 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Sambre
129 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Belagavi
137 km
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
5min
Desur
148 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Khanapur
163 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Gunji
175 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
188 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Tinai Ghat
200 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Castle Rock
213 km
17:45
17:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Miraj - Castle Rock Express (unreserved) 17333 train running or not?

A. Miraj - Castle Rock Express (unreserved) 17333 train starts from Miraj Jn at 11:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Miraj - Castle Rock Express (unreserved) 17333 train now?

A. Check the location of Miraj - Castle Rock Express (unreserved) 17333 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Miraj - Castle Rock Express (unreserved) 17333 train?

A. The last stop for Miraj - Castle Rock Express (unreserved) 17333 train is Castle Rock(CLR). The train reaches Castle Rock at 17:45