Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19207 Porbandar - Veraval Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19207 Porbandar - Veraval Express (unreserved) train live running status. 19207 Porbandar - Veraval Express (unreserved) train runs from Porbandar (PBR) to Rajkot Jn (RJT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19207 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19207 Porbandar - Veraval Express (unreserved) from Porbandar is 05:49. The arrival time to Rajkot Jn is . The total distance covered by Porbandar - Veraval Express (unreserved) is 201 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Porbandar to Rajkot Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Porbandar - Veraval Express (unreserved) - 19207.
Wednesday
10-04-2024
Yesterday
11-04-2024
Today
12-04-2024
Tomorrow
13-04-2024
On Time
Crossed Bhakti Nagar at 10:01
Refresh
Updated 12hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
05:49
05:45
4min
2
Source
Ranavav
13 km
06:05
05:59
06:07
06:00
7min
1
2min
Tarsai
29 km
06:21
06:15
06:22
06:16
6min
1
1min
Wansjaliya
33 km
06:30
06:22
06:32
06:23
9min
1
2min
Katkola Jn
39 km
06:35
06:26
06:36
06:27
9min
1
1min
Balwa
48 km
06:51
06:37
06:52
06:38
14min
1
1min
Jam Jodhpur JN
56 km
07:00
06:48
07:02
06:49
13min
1
2min
Paneli Moti
71 km
07:12
06:59
07:13
07:00
13min
1
1min
Bhayavadar
79 km
07:22
07:08
07:23
07:09
14min
-
1min
Upleta
92 km
07:35
07:21
07:36
07:22
14min
1
1min
SUPEDI
102 km
07:43
07:30
07:44
07:31
13min
1
1min
Dhoraji
110 km
07:55
07:42
07:57
07:43
14min
3
2min
Jetalsar Jn
124 km
08:10
08:00
08:16
08:10
6min
5
6min
Navagadh
130 km
08:22
08:17
08:23
08:18
5min
1
1min
Virpur
143 km
08:39
08:30
08:41
08:31
10min
1
2min
Gondal
160 km
08:58
08:50
09:01
08:51
10min
1
3min
Bhakti Nagar
195 km
09:50
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
3
11min
Rajkot Jn
201 km
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19207 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Porbandar - Veraval Express (unreserved) 19207 train running or not?

A. Porbandar - Veraval Express (unreserved) 19207 train starts from Porbandar at 05:49. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Porbandar - Veraval Express (unreserved) 19207 train now?

A. Check the location of Porbandar - Veraval Express (unreserved) 19207 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Porbandar - Veraval Express (unreserved) 19207 train?

A. The last stop for Porbandar - Veraval Express (unreserved) 19207 train is Rajkot Jn(RJT). The train reaches Rajkot Jn at