more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19317Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
13:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
217 km
17:40
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
309 km
19:45
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
607 km
01:20
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
737 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
841 km
04:47
04:49
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
872 km
05:20
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
909 km
06:00
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
1019 km
07:50
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Road
1223 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur City
1266 km
12:25
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Angul
1417 km
15:35
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1539 km
18:05
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1558 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Puri
1602 km
20:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination