Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19317 Puri Humsafar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19317 Puri Humsafar train live running status. 19317 Puri Humsafar train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Puri (PURI) on Tue. 19317 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 19317 Puri Humsafar from Indore Jn Bg is 13:20. The arrival time to Puri is 20:05. The total distance covered by Puri Humsafar is 1602 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Humsafar - 19317.
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 13:20
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
217 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
309 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
607 km
01:20
01:20
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
20min
Gondia Jn
737 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Raj Nandgaon
841 km
04:47
04:47
04:49
04:49
On Time
-
2min
Durg
872 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
909 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Bilaspur Jn
1019 km
07:50
07:50
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
15min
Jharsuguda Road
1223 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Sambalpur City
1266 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Angul
1417 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
2min
Bhubaneswar
1539 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
1558 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Puri
1602 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19317 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puri Humsafar 19317 train running or not?

A. Puri Humsafar 19317 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 13:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Humsafar 19317 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Humsafar 19317 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Humsafar 19317 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Humsafar 19317 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 20:05