Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19320 Indb Vrl Mahmana Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19320 Indb Vrl Mahmana train live running status. 19320 Indb Vrl Mahmana train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Veraval (VRL) on Tue. 19320 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 19320 Indb Vrl Mahmana from Indore Jn Bg is 22:21. The arrival time to Veraval is 15:28. The total distance covered by Indb Vrl Mahmana is 938 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Veraval. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Vrl Mahmana - 19320.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Arrived 52min early
Reached Veraval at 15:28
Refresh
Updated 6hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
22:21
22:20
1min
6
Source
Dewas
39 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
80 km
23:37
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
6
8min
Ratlam Jn
176 km
01:22
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
4
13min
Godhra Jn
364 km
04:23
04:35
04:41
04:37
4min
1
18min
Ahmedabad Jn
507 km
08:07
07:55
08:21
08:05
16min
4
14min
Surendranagar
637 km
10:14
10:16
10:19
10:18
1min
1
5min
Wankaner Jn
712 km
11:10
11:12
11:14
11:14
On Time
3
4min
Rajkot Jn
753 km
11:50
12:12
12:17
12:17
On Time
1
27min
Junagadh Jn
856 km
14:06
14:03
14:08
14:05
3min
1
2min
Veraval
938 km
15:28
16:20
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Indb Vrl Mahmana 19320 train running or not?

A. Indb Vrl Mahmana 19320 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 22:21. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Vrl Mahmana 19320 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Vrl Mahmana 19320 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Vrl Mahmana 19320 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Vrl Mahmana 19320 train is Veraval(VRL). The train reaches Veraval at 15:28