Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19320 Indb Vrl Mahmana Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19320 Indb Vrl Mahmana train live running status. 19320 Indb Vrl Mahmana train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Veraval (VRL) on Tue. 19320 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 19320 Indb Vrl Mahmana from Indore Jn Bg is 22:26. The arrival time to Veraval is 16:14. The total distance covered by Indb Vrl Mahmana is 937 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Veraval. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Vrl Mahmana - 19320.
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Wankaner Jn at
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
22:26
22:20
6min
6
Source
Dewas
38 km
23:02
22:56
23:11
22:58
13min
1
9min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
23:51
23:40
00:07
23:45
22min
6
16min
Ratlam Jn
176 km
01:41
01:30
01:35
On Time
4
-
Godhra Jn
363 km
04:36
04:35
04:45
04:37
8min
1
9min
Ahmedabad Jn
505 km
07:55
07:55
08:26
08:10
16min
4
31min
Surendranagar
636 km
10:18
10:16
10:24
10:18
6min
1
6min
Wankaner Jn
710 km
11:31
11:26
11:28
On Time
1
-
Rajkot Jn
752 km
12:26
12:13
12:31
12:18
13min
3
5min
Junagadh Jn
855 km
14:44
14:30
14:52
14:32
14min
1
8min
Veraval
937 km
16:14
16:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19320 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Vrl Mahmana 19320 train running or not?

A. Indb Vrl Mahmana 19320 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 22:26. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Vrl Mahmana 19320 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Vrl Mahmana 19320 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Vrl Mahmana 19320 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Vrl Mahmana 19320 train is Veraval(VRL). The train reaches Veraval at 16:14
Indore to Veraval Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Indore to Veraval