more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19604Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
03-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rameswaram
-
Source
22:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Manamadurai Jn
113 km
23:45
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
264 km
03:05
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ariyalur
334 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Villupuram Jn
442 km
05:50
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chengalpattu
545 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chennai Egmore
600 km
08:50
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
742 km
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1036 km
16:05
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1243 km
19:40
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1486 km
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1500 km
23:46
23:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1618 km
01:35
01:36
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1694 km
02:50
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
1886 km
05:34
05:36
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1993 km
08:05
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
2085 km
09:55
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
2227 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dewas
2263 km
12:45
12:47
Cancelled
-
-
Lakshmibai Ngr
2298 km
13:45
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehabad Ch.jn
2334 km
15:01
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
2414 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mandasor
2498 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nimach
2547 km
18:30
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
2603 km
19:55
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
2657 km
20:55
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
2789 km
23:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Rameswaram to Ajmer
Rameswaram to Ajmer Trains Running Status