Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19618 Rewari - Madar Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19618 Rewari - Madar Express (unreserved) train live running status. 19618 Rewari - Madar Express (unreserved) train runs from Rewari (RE) to Madar Jn (MDJN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19618 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 19618 Rewari - Madar Express (unreserved) from Rewari is 09:10. The arrival time to Madar Jn is . The total distance covered by Rewari - Madar Express (unreserved) is 289 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Madar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rewari - Madar Express (unreserved) - 19618.
Monday
15-07-2024
Yesterday
16-07-2024
Today
17-07-2024
Tomorrow
18-07-2024
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Tiloniya at 14:58
Refresh
Updated 1hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
09:10
09:10
On Time
7
Source
KHORI
10 km
09:25
09:23
09:27
09:24
3min
-
2min
KUND
23 km
09:49
09:44
09:50
09:45
5min
-
1min
KATHUWAS
28 km
09:56
09:51
09:58
09:52
6min
1
2min
Ateli
37 km
10:08
10:00
10:09
10:02
7min
1
1min
Mirzapur Bchaud
44 km
10:17
10:11
10:19
10:12
7min
1
2min
Narnaul
51 km
10:29
10:20
10:31
10:21
10min
1
2min
AMARPUR JORASI
59 km
10:40
10:30
10:41
10:31
10min
1
1min
Nizampur
66 km
10:49
10:38
10:50
10:39
11min
-
1min
Dabla
77 km
11:00
10:48
11:02
10:50
12min
1
2min
JHILO
85 km
11:11
10:59
11:12
11:00
12min
1
1min
MAONDA
92 km
11:20
11:08
11:21
11:09
12min
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
101 km
11:33
11:18
11:34
11:19
15min
1
1min
Bhagega
111 km
11:45
11:29
11:47
11:30
17min
1
2min
Kanwat
122 km
11:58
11:39
11:59
11:41
18min
-
1min
KHACHERA
129 km
12:08
11:50
12:09
11:51
18min
-
1min
Shri Madhopur
138 km
12:19
12:00
12:21
12:01
20min
1
2min
Ringas JN
148 km
12:31
12:13
12:35
12:18
17min
-
4min
Kishan Manpura
158 km
12:45
12:29
12:45
12:30
15min
-
-
Badhal
166 km
12:54
12:39
12:55
12:40
15min
-
1min
PACHARMALIKPURA
173 km
13:03
12:49
13:04
12:50
14min
1
1min
Renwal
181 km
13:12
12:58
13:13
12:59
14min
1
1min
MINDHA
186 km
13:21
13:07
13:22
13:08
14min
1
1min
BHESLANA
191 km
13:27
13:14
13:35
13:15
20min
1
8min
SANODIYA
198 km
13:43
13:23
13:44
13:24
20min
-
1min
KHANDEL
205 km
13:49
13:32
13:50
13:33
17min
1
1min
PEEPLEE KA BAS
210 km
13:58
13:40
14:02
13:41
21min
1
4min
Phulera Jn
215 km
14:12
14:10
14:18
14:15
3min
-
6min
Naraina
226 km
14:31
14:30
14:34
14:32
2min
-
3min
Tiloniya
256 km
14:57
14:55
14:58
14:56
2min
-
1min
Kishangarh
270 km
15:23
15:25
16min
2
2min
Madar Jn
289 km
16:25
Destination
16min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Rewari - Madar Express (unreserved) 19618 train running or not?

A. Rewari - Madar Express (unreserved) 19618 train starts from Rewari at 09:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rewari - Madar Express (unreserved) 19618 train now?

A. Check the location of Rewari - Madar Express (unreserved) 19618 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rewari - Madar Express (unreserved) 19618 train?

A. The last stop for Rewari - Madar Express (unreserved) 19618 train is Madar Jn(MDJN). The train reaches Madar Jn at