Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19818 Jab Rtm Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19818 Jab Rtm Exp train live running status. 19818 Jab Rtm Exp train runs from Yamuna Bdg Agra (JAB) to Ratlam Jn (RTM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19818 train covers 63 stations. The departure time for 19818 Jab Rtm Exp from Yamuna Bdg Agra is 18:15. The arrival time to Ratlam Jn is 15:45. The total distance covered by Jab Rtm Exp is 696 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yamuna Bdg Agra to Ratlam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jab Rtm Exp - 19818.
Friday
23-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
Yet to start from Yamuna Bdg Agra at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 6hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yamuna Bdg Agra
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Agra Fort
2 km
18:26
18:26
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
5min
Idgah Agra Jn
4 km
18:44
18:44
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
5min
Pathauli
12 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Mirhakur
18 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Kiraoli
26 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Singarpur
32 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
38 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Aulenda
47 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Rupbas
52 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
60 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
65 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Naglatula
72 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
77 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Birambad
82 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Bayana Jn
87 km
21:38
21:38
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
5min
Fateh Singhpura
106 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Hindaun City
120 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Shri Mahaveerji
130 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Khandip
137 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Pilioda
143 km
22:50
22:50
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
1min
Gangapur City
164 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Lalpur Umri
170 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
181 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Nomoda
190 km
00:01
00:01
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
1min
Malarna
198 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Mokholi
208 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Ranthambhore
218 km
00:34
00:34
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
228 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Rawania Dungar
243 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Amli
251 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Indargarh
264 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Lakheri
275 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Laban
282 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Kapren
302 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Keshorai Patan
322 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Kota Jn
335 km
05:15
05:15
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
20min
Thalera
359 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Bundi
373 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Srinagar
383 km
06:44
06:44
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
2min
Jalindri
407 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Mandalgarh
441 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Barundani
456 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Parsoli
466 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Bassi Berisal
481 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Chanderiya
499 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
507 km
10:50
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
10min
Shambhupura
518 km
11:12
11:12
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
1min
Gambhiri Road
528 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Nimbahera
536 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Jawad Road
546 km
11:46
11:46
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Bisalwas Kalan
553 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Nimach
562 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Harkia Khal
576 km
12:53
12:53
12:54
12:54
On Time
-
1min
Malhargarh
588 km
13:05
13:05
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
1min
Piplia
596 km
13:15
13:15
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
1min
Mandasor
611 km
13:26
13:26
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
5min
Dalauda
626 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Kachnara
642 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Dhodhar
646 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Jaora
663 km
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
2min
Namli
683 km
14:57
14:57
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
1min
Ratlam Jn
696 km
15:45
15:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19818 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jab Rtm Exp 19818 train running or not?

A. Jab Rtm Exp 19818 train starts from Yamuna Bdg Agra at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jab Rtm Exp 19818 train now?

A. Check the location of Jab Rtm Exp 19818 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 63 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jab Rtm Exp 19818 train?

A. The last stop for Jab Rtm Exp 19818 train is Ratlam Jn(RTM). The train reaches Ratlam Jn at 15:45