Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19821 Asv Kota Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19821 Asv Kota Express train live running status. 19821 Asv Kota Express train runs from Asarva Jn (ASV) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Wed, Sat. 19821 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 19821 Asv Kota Express from Asarva Jn is 09:15. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 20:40. The total distance covered by Asv Kota Express is 576 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asarva Jn to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asv Kota Express - 19821.
Wednesday
12-06-2024
Tomorrow
15-06-2024
Yet to start from Asarva Jn at 09:15
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asarva Jn
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
2
Source
Sardargram
5 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
1
2min
Nandol Dehegam
27 km
09:35
09:35
09:37
09:37
On Time
1
2min
Himmatnagar
86 km
10:45
10:45
10:50
10:50
On Time
1
5min
Raigadh Road
109 km
11:02
11:02
11:04
11:04
On Time
1
2min
Lusadiya
138 km
11:27
11:27
11:29
11:29
On Time
1
2min
Dungarpur
179 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
1
5min
SEMARI
212 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
1
2min
Jai Samand Road
233 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
2
2min
Zawar
253 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
1
2min
Udaipur City
296 km
15:05
15:05
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
25min
Ranapratapnagar
300 km
15:39
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
1
2min
Mavli Jn
339 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
1
2min
Fatehnagar
352 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
1
1min
Kapasan
375 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
1
1min
Chanderiya
412 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
1
5min
Bassi Berisal
431 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
1min
PARSOLI
446 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
1
1min
Mandalgarh
470 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
2min
Bundi
538 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
2min
Kota Jn
576 km
20:40
20:40
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Asv Kota Express 19821 train running or not?

A. Asv Kota Express 19821 train starts from Asarva Jn at 09:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asv Kota Express 19821 train now?

A. Check the location of Asv Kota Express 19821 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asv Kota Express 19821 train?

A. The last stop for Asv Kota Express 19821 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 20:40