Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20498 Rmm Humsafar Sf Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20498 Rmm Humsafar Sf train live running status. 20498 Rmm Humsafar Sf train runs from Firozpur Cant (FZR) to Mandapam (MMM) on Sat. 20498 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 20498 Rmm Humsafar Sf from Firozpur Cant is 05:59. The arrival time to Mandapam is 22:03. The total distance covered by Rmm Humsafar Sf is 3520 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Firozpur Cant to Mandapam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rmm Humsafar Sf - 20498.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Overall delay: 2hr 26min
Crossed Chengalpattu at 13:21
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
05:59
05:55
4min
3
Source
Bathinda Jn
88 km
07:37
07:40
07:59
07:50
9min
4
10min
Mandi Dabwali
124 km
08:33
08:23
08:35
08:25
10min
1
2min
Sangaria
154 km
08:55
08:48
08:57
08:50
7min
1
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
180 km
09:34
09:20
09:44
09:30
14min
1
10min
Ellenabad
223 km
10:25
10:11
10:27
10:13
14min
1
2min
Nohar
254 km
10:57
10:43
10:59
10:45
14min
1
2min
Tahsil Bhadra
294 km
11:32
11:17
11:34
11:19
15min
1
2min
Sadulpur Jn
359 km
12:32
12:15
12:39
12:20
19min
1
5min
Churu
417 km
13:42
13:40
14:29
14:00
29min
1
20min
Sikar Jn
507 km
15:31
15:20
15:41
15:25
16min
2
5min
Ringas JN
557 km
16:15
16:07
16:16
16:10
6min
2
3min
Kishangarh
727 km
19:01
18:56
19:03
18:58
5min
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
753 km
19:37
19:50
20:13
20:10
3min
2
20min
Bhilwara
884 km
22:04
22:00
22:11
22:05
6min
1
5min
Chanderiya
931 km
22:42
22:12
22:43
22:13
30min
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
938 km
22:57
23:15
23:24
23:20
4min
4
5min
Nimach
994 km
00:18
00:18
00:47
00:20
27min
1
2min
Mandasor
1043 km
01:31
01:10
01:37
01:12
25min
1
2min
Ratlam Jn
1127 km
03:15
03:15
03:25
03:25
On Time
2
10min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
1206 km
04:22
04:26
04:30
04:28
2min
1
2min
Lakshmibai Ngr
1242 km
05:04
05:10
05:51
05:25
26min
3
15min
Dewas
1278 km
06:14
05:56
06:16
05:58
18min
2
2min
Maksi
1314 km
06:50
06:50
06:57
06:52
5min
1
2min
Bhopal Jn
1456 km
09:37
09:30
10:01
09:35
26min
3
5min
Itarsi Jn
1548 km
11:21
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
3
5min
Betul
1655 km
13:50
13:06
13:57
13:08
49min
1
2min
Nagpur
1845 km
16:49
16:30
17:09
16:35
34min
2
5min
Chandrapur
2042 km
20:20
19:18
20:25
19:20
1hr 5min
1
2min
Balharshah
2056 km
20:36
20:20
20:41
20:25
16min
1
5min
Warangal
2298 km
00:48
22:43
00:56
22:45
2hr 11min
1
2min
Vijayawada Jn
2506 km
04:55
02:25
05:05
02:35
2hr 30min
10
10min
Nellore
2760 km
08:28
06:13
08:30
06:15
2hr 15min
3
2min
Gudur Jn
2798 km
09:07
06:54
09:21
06:55
2hr 26min
1
1min
Chennai Egmore
2937 km
11:57
09:40
12:12
09:55
2hr 17min
6
15min
Chengalpattu
2993 km
13:16
10:53
13:21
10:55
2hr 26min
6
2min
Villupuram Jn
3095 km
14:43
12:30
14:47
12:35
2hr 13min
5
5min
Ariyalur
3203 km
16:07
13:54
16:09
13:55
2hr 13min
2
1min
Tiruchchirapali
3273 km
17:11
15:05
17:24
15:15
2hr 6min
-
10min
PUDUKKOTTAI
3326 km
18:43
15:58
18:46
16:00
2hr 45min
-
2min
Manamadurai Jn
3423 km
20:24
17:58
20:30
18:00
2hr 26min
-
2min
Ramanathapuram
3483 km
21:28
18:43
21:31
18:45
2hr 45min
1
2min
Mandapam
3520 km
22:03
20:15
Destination
1hr 48min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20498 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rmm Humsafar Sf 20498 train running or not?

A. Rmm Humsafar Sf 20498 train starts from Firozpur Cant at 05:59. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rmm Humsafar Sf 20498 train now?

A. Check the location of Rmm Humsafar Sf 20498 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rmm Humsafar Sf 20498 train?

A. The last stop for Rmm Humsafar Sf 20498 train is Mandapam(MMM). The train reaches Mandapam at 22:03