Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22677 Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22677 Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp train live running status. 22677 Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Kochuveli (KCVL) on Thu. 22677 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 22677 Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is 15:22. The arrival time to Kochuveli is 06:49. The total distance covered by Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp is 842 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Kochuveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp - 22677.
Yesterday
28-09-2023
Overall delay: 4min
Reached Kochuveli at 06:49
Refresh
Updated 8hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
15:22
15:20
2min
3
Source
Krishnarajapurm
20 km
16:10
16:03
16:13
16:05
8min
1
3min
Salem Jn
266 km
19:46
19:47
19:51
19:50
1min
4
5min
Erode Jn
325 km
20:52
20:47
20:57
20:50
7min
2
5min
Tiruppur
376 km
21:45
21:33
21:46
21:35
11min
1
1min
Coimbatore Jn
426 km
22:53
22:38
22:55
22:40
15min
2
2min
Palakkad Jn
482 km
00:05
23:42
00:09
23:45
24min
3
4min
Thrisur
557 km
01:31
00:55
01:34
00:58
36min
1
3min
Ernakulam Town
629 km
02:48
02:05
02:53
02:10
43min
2
5min
Kottayam
689 km
04:11
03:15
04:13
03:18
55min
2
2min
Tiruvalla
714 km
04:38
03:44
04:39
03:45
54min
-
1min
Chengannur
724 km
04:50
03:58
04:52
04:00
52min
1
2min
Kollam Jn
785 km
05:48
05:07
05:51
05:10
41min
1
3min
Kochuveli
842 km
06:49
06:45
Destination
4min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22677 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp 22677 train running or not?

A. Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp 22677 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 15:22. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp 22677 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp 22677 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp 22677 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp 22677 train is Kochuveli(KCVL). The train reaches Kochuveli at 06:49