Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22677 Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22677 Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp train live running status. 22677 Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Kochuveli (KCVL) on Thu. 22677 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 22677 Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is 15:23. The arrival time to Kochuveli is 06:14. The total distance covered by Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp is 856 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Kochuveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp - 22677.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Arrived 31min early
Reached Kochuveli at 06:14
Refresh
Updated 21hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
15:23
15:20
3min
6
Source
Krishnarajapurm
20 km
16:27
16:03
16:30
16:05
25min
2
3min
Salem Jn
274 km
20:06
19:47
20:08
19:50
18min
4
2min
Erode Jn
337 km
21:13
20:47
21:19
20:50
29min
2
6min
Tiruppur
387 km
22:00
21:33
22:02
21:35
27min
1
2min
Coimbatore Jn
436 km
22:44
22:37
22:49
22:40
9min
1
5min
Palakkad Jn
491 km
23:58
23:42
00:09
23:45
24min
3
11min
Thrisur
568 km
01:12
00:55
01:14
00:58
16min
1
2min
Ernakulam Town
639 km
02:20
02:05
02:27
02:10
17min
2
7min
Kottayam
702 km
03:26
03:15
03:29
03:18
11min
2
3min
Tiruvalla
727 km
03:57
03:47
03:59
03:48
11min
3
2min
Chengannur
736 km
04:09
03:58
04:11
04:00
11min
1
2min
Kollam Jn
797 km
05:19
05:07
05:21
05:10
11min
1
2min
Kochuveli
856 km
06:14
06:45
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp 22677 train running or not?

A. Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp 22677 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 15:23. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp 22677 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp 22677 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp 22677 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Kcvl Ac Exp 22677 train is Kochuveli(KCVL). The train reaches Kochuveli at 06:14