Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22723 Ned Sgnr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22723 Ned Sgnr Sf Exp train live running status. 22723 Ned Sgnr Sf Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) on Thu. 22723 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 22723 Ned Sgnr Sf Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 07:00. The arrival time to Shri Ganganagar is 19:11. The total distance covered by Ned Sgnr Sf Exp is 1991 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Shri Ganganagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Sgnr Sf Exp - 22723.
Yesterday
23-05-2024
Overall delay: 9min
Crossed Bikaner Jn at 13:49
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
07:00
06:50
10min
1
Source
Purna Jn
31 km
07:39
07:25
07:59
07:45
14min
4
20min
Basmat
53 km
08:31
08:09
08:32
08:10
22min
1
1min
Hingoli Deccan
111 km
09:45
09:09
09:46
09:10
36min
1
1min
Washim
159 km
10:22
09:49
10:23
09:50
33min
1
1min
Akola Jn
238 km
11:33
11:45
11:57
11:50
7min
3
5min
Shegaon
275 km
12:29
12:23
12:36
12:25
11min
1
2min
Malkapur
327 km
13:23
12:58
13:25
13:00
25min
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
378 km
14:05
14:00
14:10
14:05
5min
4
5min
Jalgaon Jn
402 km
14:51
14:30
14:57
14:35
22min
2
5min
Amalner
457 km
15:46
15:38
15:53
15:40
13min
1
2min
Nandurbar
552 km
16:58
17:05
17:20
17:15
5min
1
10min
Surat
713 km
20:00
19:55
20:05
20:00
5min
1
5min
Bharuch Jn
771 km
20:58
20:43
21:01
20:45
16min
3
2min
Vadodara Jn
841 km
21:56
21:54
22:01
21:59
2min
4
5min
Anand Jn
877 km
22:51
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
896 km
23:19
23:10
23:24
23:12
12min
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
941 km
00:36
00:25
00:46
00:35
11min
3
10min
Mahesana Jn
1009 km
02:07
01:43
02:09
01:45
24min
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
1074 km
03:25
03:30
03:35
03:32
3min
2
2min
Abu Road
1127 km
04:17
04:10
04:29
04:20
9min
1
10min
Pindwara
1171 km
05:10
04:52
05:12
04:54
18min
1
2min
Falna
1226 km
05:50
05:30
05:56
05:32
24min
-
2min
Marwar Jn
1292 km
06:37
06:30
06:49
06:35
14min
1
5min
Pali Marwar
1323 km
07:26
07:16
07:32
07:21
11min
1
5min
Luni Jn
1364 km
08:06
07:58
08:15
08:00
15min
2
2min
Jodhpur Jn
1395 km
08:59
08:30
09:23
08:45
38min
2
15min
Merta Road Jn
1499 km
10:41
10:00
10:49
10:05
44min
2
5min
Nagaur
1557 km
11:30
11:02
11:40
11:07
33min
1
5min
Nokha
1608 km
12:28
11:50
12:32
11:52
40min
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
1672 km
13:39
13:30
13:49
13:40
9min
1
10min
Suratgarh Jn
1854 km
16:58
16:20
17:05
16:25
38min
1
5min
Rai Singh Nagar
1910 km
17:49
17:10
17:58
17:12
39min
2
2min
Shri Karanpur
1944 km
18:24
17:38
18:27
17:40
46min
1
2min
Shri Ganganagar
1991 km
19:11
19:00
Destination
11min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22723 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Sgnr Sf Exp 22723 train running or not?

A. Ned Sgnr Sf Exp 22723 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Sgnr Sf Exp 22723 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Sgnr Sf Exp 22723 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Sgnr Sf Exp 22723 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Sgnr Sf Exp 22723 train is Shri Ganganagar(SGNR). The train reaches Shri Ganganagar at 19:11